| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 250 72.54% | 2 463 1454.19% | 159 -87.08% | 1 227 -72.86% | 4 522 -34.63% | 6 917 456.06% | 1 244 80.22% | 690 -62.58% | 1 845 -59.12% | 4 513 -51.71% | 9 344 -26.84% | 12 773 -48.05% | 24 587 57.19% | 15 641 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 153 76.86% | 2 348 459400% | -1 99.99% | -8 317 -552.11% | 1 840 35880% | 5 25% | 4 -85.96% | 29 155.88% | -52 -160% | 87 -87.54% | 697 -35.2% | 1 076 -59.32% | 2 645 23.16% | 2 148 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 916 | 107 | 159 | 9 519 | 2 262 | 6 783 | 1 171 | 641 | 1 737 | 4 426 | 8 865 | 11 567 | 21 942 | 13 251 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
92 -5.26% | 97 -36.88% | 154 -24.56% | 204 -31.09% | 296 -30.24% | 424 59.62% | 266 -16.4% | 318 -37.11% | 506 -44.31% | 908 -20.5% | 1 142 -11.8% | 1 295 28.77% | 1 006 70.75% | 589 | |||
| Нетен марж | 97.71% 2.5% | 95.33% 29652.3% | -0.32% 99.95% | -677.79% -1766.03% | 40.68% 54939.96% | 0.07% -77.52% | 0.33% -92.21% | 4.22% 249.35% | -2.83% -246.77% | 1.93% -74.19% | 7.46% -11.43% | 8.43% -21.68% | 10.76% -21.65% | 13.73% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 231 1283.95% | 306 3047.37% | 10 0% | 10 -99.9% | 9 498 35.19% | 7 026 -32.6% | 10 424 11.87% | 9 318 5.29% | 8 850 17.46% | 7 534 -31.98% | 11 076 -25.51% | 14 869 -12.05% | 16 906 47.53% | 11 460 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 0% | 10 0% | 10 -93.99% | 162 -71.25% | 562 -25.29% | 752 -5.52% | 796 -10.47% | 889 -26.13% | 1 204 -36.14% | 1 885 -42.19% | 3 260 -12.04% | 3 706 -19.75% | 4 618 | ||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 527 -18.12% | 3 086 31.79% | 2 342 22.79% | 1 907 -0.45% | 1 916 112.66% | 901 116.46% | 416 -84.02% | 2 605 -53.8% | 5 638 37.69% | 4 094 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 073 -21.09% | 3 895 -34.38% | 5 936 0% | 5 936 -15.48% | 7 023 13.12% | 6 209 -35.96% | 9 695 12.82% | 8 593 5.38% | 8 155 24.47% | 6 552 11.4% | 5 881 -40.59% | 9 900 -32.22% | 14 606 73.24% | 8 431 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
236 -38.04% | 380 0% | 380 0% | 380 0% | 380 -69.53% | 1 249 -13.37% | 1 441 0% | 1 441 0% | 1 441 -2.19% | 1 474 -0.52% | 1 481 -0.21% | 1 484 48.42% | 1 000 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 4 231 1283.95% | 306 | 6 681 101.68% | 3 313 -54.52% | 7 284 10.89% | 6 569 10.81% | 5 928 -6.36% | 6 331 -26.17% | 8 575 -4.48% | 8 977 25.22% | 7 169 6482.63% | 109 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 158 132.26% | -3 589 39.56% | -5 938 0% | -5 938 -349.6% | 2 379 229.77% | 721 0.64% | 717 0.57% | 713 4.26% | 684 -7.02% | 735 -84.08% | 4 618 17.79% | 3 921 37.83% | 2 845 -6.06% | 3 028 | |||
|
Парични средства |
127 100% | 63 44.19% | 44 0% | 44 -61.78% | 115 33.93% | 86 -56.25% | 196 668% | 26 -93.19% | 375 -85.77% | 2 638 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 -65.22% |
| 2018 | 23 -45.24% |
| 2017 | 42 -69.34% |
| 2016 | 137 7.87% |
| 2015 | 127 89.55% |
| 2014 | 67 -14.1% |
| 2013 | 78 |