| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 607 -1.87% | 1 638 -43.33% | 2 890 9.26% | 2 645 85.68% | 1 424 0.25% | 1 421 -21.85% | 1 818 -33.96% | 2 753 103.59% | 1 352 33.86% | 1 010 1.39% | 997 -27.09% | 1 367 1.67% | 1 344 -31.45% | 1 961 40.37% | 1 397 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
21 215.38% | 7 -86.6% | 50 31.08% | 38 -29.52% | 54 -78.53% | 250 12.16% | 223 57.97% | 141 16.95% | 121 247.06% | 35 -40.35% | 58 -61.87% | 153 1096% | 13 -94.62% | 238 133.67% | 102 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 569 | 1 623 | 2 767 | 2 508 | 1 415 | 1 439 | 1 546 | 2 599 | 1 164 | 929 | 900 | 1 108 | 1 307 | 1 723 | 1 354 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
430 -11.94% | 488 0.21% | 487 17.22% | 416 6.97% | 389 27.3% | 305 80.91% | 169 12.63% | 150 14.9% | 130 4.94% | 124 -10% | 138 -13.74% | 160 44.91% | 110 -10.37% | 123 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.3% 221.41% | 0.41% -76.35% | 1.72% 19.97% | 1.43% -62.04% | 3.77% -78.58% | 17.6% 43.51% | 12.26% 139.22% | 5.13% -42.56% | 8.92% 159.28% | 3.44% -41.17% | 5.85% -47.71% | 11.19% 1076.31% | 0.95% -92.16% | 12.13% 66.46% | 7.28% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 237 4.22% | 1 187 -63.04% | 3 212 113.2% | 1 507 5.06% | 1 434 26.69% | 1 132 -28.7% | 1 588 -3% | 1 637 29.7% | 1 262 29.96% | 971 -18.67% | 1 194 4.19% | 1 146 309.69% | 280 -73.36% | 1 050 16.91% | 898 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
195 -7.06% | 210 -6.8% | 225 -1.78% | 230 4.18% | 220 -4.43% | 231 -14.58% | 270 -14.29% | 315 76% | 179 -13.15% | 206 -11.43% | 233 -10.96% | 261 -6.58% | 280 -10.62% | 313 6.43% | 294 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
740 5.69% | 700 -15.28% | 827 -6.37% | 883 2.98% | 857 87.17% | 458 12.14% | 409 4600% | 9 -97.62% | 366 13.31% | 323 -37.89% | 519 14.41% | 454 1225.37% | 34 -77.05% | 149 -28.61% | 209 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
377 8.22% | 348 -71.43% | 1 219 89.96% | 642 13.68% | 564 201.64% | 187 -60.48% | 473 -29.74% | 674 76.91% | 381 60.56% | 237 -35.82% | 370 -8.6% | 404 | 532 -10.58% | 595 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
707 69000% | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 151 56.91% | 96 -21.34% | 122 -20.33% | 153 40.85% | 109 -29.47% | 154 -30.09% | 221 -42.01% | 381 28.01% | 298 | 956 1295.52% | 69 | 137 -27.17% | 188 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
860 2.5% | 839 -1.03% | 848 -1.95% | 865 -0.47% | 869 -5.82% | 922 -13.52% | 1 067 20.58% | 885 0.41% | 881 15.87% | 760 4.79% | 726 11.56% | 650 30.6% | 498 2.53% | 486 80.95% | 268 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
142 -19.24% | 175 -35.04% | 270 17.86% | 229 -5.29% | 242 -15.69% | 287 -56.27% | 656 -4.96% | 690 66.05% | 416 78.68% | 233 -13% | 267 -23.54% | 350 55.1% | 225 -49.48% | 446 121.01% | 202 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 -9.68% |
| 2020 | 31 |
| 2019 | 31 |
| 2018 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2017 | 32 -5.88% |
| 2016 | 34 3.03% |
| 2015 | 33 |
| 2014 | 33 |
| 2013 | 33 |