| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 766 -0.75% | 4 802 -8.16% | 5 229 -1.5% | 5 309 23.47% | 4 299 -10.57% | 4 808 -25.11% | 6 419 -10.04% | 7 136 56.93% | 4 547 20.81% | 3 764 7.62% | 3 497 -11.32% | 3 944 -19.42% | 4 894 20.65% | 4 057 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
307 2627.27% | 11 -90.87% | 123 -19.4% | 153 92.9% | 79 9.15% | 73 125.4% | 32 -85.94% | 229 33.73% | 171 -43.03% | 301 37.38% | 219 -55.92% | 496 -3.48% | 514 78.37% | 288 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 449 | 4 770 | 5 079 | 5 117 | 4 191 | 4 726 | 6 363 | 6 884 | 4 421 | 3 459 | 3 271 | 3 439 | 4 371 | 3 768 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
187 -17.75% | 228 20.27% | 189 1.09% | 187 -7.81% | 203 | 548 15.41% | 474 79.84% | 264 30.63% | 202 -25.75% | 272 92.75% | 141 18.45% | 119 20.73% | 99 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.44% 2647.75% | 0.23% -90.06% | 2.36% -18.17% | 2.88% 56.23% | 1.84% 22.06% | 1.51% 200.95% | 0.5% -84.37% | 3.21% -14.78% | 3.77% -52.84% | 7.99% 27.66% | 6.26% -50.3% | 12.59% 19.78% | 10.51% 47.85% | 7.11% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 370 -24.21% | 1 808 1.96% | 1 773 -12.42% | 2 025 -7.69% | 2 193 64.49% | 1 333 -29.74% | 1 898 -28.62% | 2 659 9.13% | 2 436 50.13% | 1 623 3.62% | 1 566 -2.2% | 1 601 18.46% | 1 352 -37.89% | 2 177 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
374 -2.14% | 382 -8.33% | 417 -9.83% | 463 -10.57% | 517 | 536 7.27% | 500 -14.15% | 582 7.97% | 539 562.89% | 81 -12.64% | 93 -23.21% | 121 -15.66% | 144 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
503 -19.67% | 626 -1.05% | 633 -6.85% | 680 -0.45% | 683 32.97% | 513 -14.19% | 598 -8.02% | 650 8.16% | 601 212.77% | 192 -32.37% | 284 58.4% | 179 -36.76% | 284 28.77% | 220 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
487 -27.31% | 670 20.16% | 558 -28.27% | 778 -15.97% | 925 49.34% | 620 4.03% | 596 -54.49% | 1 309 11.5% | 1 174 348.44% | 262 -24.93% | 349 437.01% | 65 -94.69% | 1 222 -4.93% | 1 285 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
42 -80.42% | 217 78.9% | 121 33.9% | 90 0% | 90 | 76 1.37% | 75 | 541 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 331 -32.92% | 494 7.21% | 461 -22.46% | 594 -21.75% | 759 36.61% | 556 19.71% | 464 -64.36% | 1 303 23.99% | 1 051 44.11% | 729 -33.55% | 1 097 89.58% | 579 30.41% | 444 -44.71% | 803 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
848 -23.09% | 1 103 -9.14% | 1 214 -2.55% | 1 246 -1.73% | 1 267 91.43% | 662 -48.96% | 1 297 -3.43% | 1 343 6.4% | 1 262 -6.97% | 1 357 11.84% | 1 213 -20.85% | 1 533 20.16% | 1 276 40.64% | 907 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
153 -48.72% | 299 16.77% | 256 -8.41% | 280 24.89% | 224 5.8% | 212 -25.94% | 286 42.97% | 200 4.83% | 191 23.1% | 155 59.47% | 97 -86.94% | 744 50.47% | 494 -50.44% | 998 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -10% |
| 2019 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2018 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2017 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2016 | 15 -71.7% |
| 2015 | 53 -20.9% |
| 2014 | 67 17.54% |
| 2013 | 57 |