| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 804 8.66% | 4 421 1.06% | 4 375 -35.14% | 6 745 15.9% | 5 820 19.96% | 4 851 56.18% | 3 106 20.11% | 2 586 -11.51% | 2 923 13.55% | 2 574 50.4% | 1 711 158.06% | 663 -59.78% | 1 649 29.73% | 1 271 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
598 97.3% | 303 108.07% | 146 -85.79% | 1 025 103.55% | 504 29.61% | 389 -13.83% | 451 70.27% | 265 -10.69% | 297 -20.44% | 373 46.98% | 254 1080.95% | 21 -92.88% | 302 142.8% | 124 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
604 | 4 078 | 4 200 | 5 730 | 5 164 | 4 515 | 2 450 | 2 344 | 2 626 | 2 243 | 1 458 | 664 | 1 316 | 1 147 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
344 -15.66% | 408 -8.8% | 447 -0.57% | 450 13.7% | 396 -14.29% | 462 32.4% | 349 -20.61% | 439 22.36% | 359 11.78% | 321 5.02% | 306 40.05% | 218 29.39% | 169 14.19% | 148 | |||
| Нетен марж | 12.45% 81.57% | 6.86% 105.88% | 3.33% -78.08% | 15.2% 75.62% | 8.65% 8.04% | 8.01% -44.83% | 14.52% 41.77% | 10.24% 0.93% | 10.15% -29.93% | 14.48% -2.28% | 14.82% 357.63% | 3.24% -82.3% | 18.29% 87.16% | 9.77% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 587 2.33% | 5 460 9.68% | 4 978 -2.59% | 5 110 14.61% | 4 459 11.59% | 3 996 14.3% | 3 496 15.7% | 3 021 1.84% | 2 967 13.14% | 2 622 23.63% | 2 121 16.09% | 1 827 -16.71% | 2 193 10.82% | 1 979 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
819 210.47% | 264 165.98% | 99 32.88% | 75 -43.41% | 132 -23.44% | 172 16.21% | 148 -8.52% | 162 -0.31% | 163 7.8% | 151 30.53% | 116 0.44% | 115 -0.44% | 116 27.68% | 90 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
358 -51.42% | 738 33.24% | 554 36.23% | 406 34.52% | 302 -14.22% | 352 8.16% | 326 -12.02% | 370 -8.01% | 402 10.69% | 364 -4.69% | 381 10.52% | 345 18.42% | 291 4.59% | 279 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
604 -40.33% | 1 013 26.66% | 800 11.55% | 717 8.35% | 662 2.13% | 648 221.57% | 201 -93.33% | 3 021 947.7% | 288 -9.03% | 317 103.28% | 156 916.67% | 15 -83.96% | 96 -36.39% | 150 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 789 11.06% | 3 412 10.94% | 3 075 40.01% | 2 197 -7.35% | 2 371 56.66% | 1 513 100.54% | 755 8.21% | 697 7.4% | 649 24.63% | 521 132.65% | 224 544.12% | 35 -67.31% | 106 -42.86% | 186 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 983 12.05% | 4 447 6.42% | 4 178 -4.9% | 4 394 15.7% | 3 797 13.42% | 3 348 5.36% | 3 178 14.39% | 2 778 9.32% | 2 541 11.74% | 2 274 17.3% | 1 939 13.33% | 1 711 -12.29% | 1 951 13.95% | 1 712 | |||
|
Парични средства |
620 -40.71% | 1 046 -16.28% | 1 250 -48.63% | 2 433 47.08% | 1 654 -15.51% | 1 958 -13.64% | 2 267 26.54% | 1 792 3.55% | 1 730 10.34% | 1 568 11.73% | 1 403 6.35% | 1 320 -20.71% | 1 664 16.96% | 1 423 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 10% |
| 2020 | 10 |
| 2019 | 10 |
| 2018 | 10 11.11% |
| 2017 | 9 |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 |
| 2014 | 9 |
| 2013 | 9 |