| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| РИЦ МЕХАНИКА ООД | 29.04.2020 | Съдружник | 4% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 666 2.88% | 3 564 -13.36% | 4 113 28.37% | 3 204 -13.5% | 3 704 -5.66% | 3 927 -0.26% | 3 937 41% | 2 792 -27.13% | 3 832 -10.62% | 4 287 0.2% | 4 278 -17.82% | 5 205 -51.33% | 10 695 -22.9% | 13 872 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
202 150.63% | 81 -70.02% | 269 698.48% | 34 -88.3% | 288 -32.13% | 425 -32.11% | 626 67.9% | 373 1387.76% | 25 -93.62% | 393 6.96% | 367 7.65% | 341 -20.69% | 430 1.45% | 424 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 451 | 3 467 | 3 825 | 3 151 | 3 395 | 3 455 | 3 311 | 2 524 | 3 631 | 3 911 | 4 777 | 10 698 | 13 180 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 978 2.08% | 1 938 1.55% | 1 908 16.92% | 1 632 -1.51% | 1 657 13.76% | 1 457 7.35% | 1 357 29.91% | 1 045 9.6% | 953 | 806 15.46% | 698 -23.1% | 908 13.42% | 800 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.52% 143.61% | 2.27% -65.39% | 6.55% 522.01% | 1.05% -86.47% | 7.78% -28.05% | 10.82% -31.93% | 15.9% 19.08% | 13.35% 1941.61% | 0.65% -92.86% | 9.16% 6.75% | 8.58% 30.98% | 6.55% 62.94% | 4.02% 31.59% | 3.06% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 524 -6.48% | 2 699 -8.08% | 2 936 -8.6% | 3 212 -12.79% | 3 683 20.07% | 3 067 3.75% | 2 956 16.76% | 2 532 13.03% | 2 240 -49.28% | 4 417 169.1% | 1 641 3.32% | 1 589 -22.92% | 2 061 -17.48% | 2 498 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 455 -15.6% | 1 724 -0.3% | 1 729 -6.37% | 1 846 -11.54% | 2 087 30.71% | 1 597 13.11% | 1 412 13.57% | 1 243 42.83% | 870 -13.38% | 1 005 84.33% | 545 -6.33% | 582 -9.9% | 646 92.82% | 335 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
188 32.37% | 142 4.12% | 137 -20.54% | 172 1.51% | 169 -1.19% | 171 -34.18% | 260 56.62% | 166 -19.35% | 206 -72.3% | 744 128.77% | 325 -43.62% | 577 -50.4% | 1 163 -28.56% | 1 627 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
301 -26.01% | 407 -8.08% | 443 -36.51% | 697 -19.15% | 863 -20.12% | 1 080 8.47% | 995 28.18% | 777 31.74% | 590 -78.86% | 2 788 586.78% | 406 -40.61% | 684 -53.27% | 1 463 -23.19% | 1 905 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
74 -47.84% | 142 -3.47% | 147 -61.39% | 381 -36.67% | 602 645.57% | 81 | 1 -60% | 3 -99.38% | 411 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 651 -2.38% | 667 -23.33% | 870 -18.56% | 1 069 -16.5% | 1 280 2.79% | 1 245 8.85% | 1 144 18.99% | 961 -6.65% | 1 030 -56.51% | 2 368 329.59% | 551 158.51% | 213 7.47% | 198 237.39% | 59 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 813 3.14% | 1 757 -4.21% | 1 835 5.93% | 1 732 -9.97% | 1 923 -3.22% | 1 987 1.36% | 1 961 11.71% | 1 755 6.35% | 1 650 1.35% | 1 628 31.83% | 1 235 36.5% | 905 51.28% | 598 0.86% | 593 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
178 66.51% | 107 -22.01% | 137 127.12% | 60 -7.09% | 65 64.94% | 39 -72% | 141 -7.41% | 152 21.22% | 125 -57.02% | 291 36.36% | 214 -0.71% | 215 308.74% | 53 -88.47% | 457 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 263 -6.41% |
| 2020 | 281 -9.06% |
| 2019 | 309 3.34% |
| 2018 | 299 -5.38% |
| 2017 | 316 -3.07% |
| 2016 | 326 5.84% |
| 2015 | 308 6.21% |
| 2014 | 290 17.41% |
| 2013 | 247 |