| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 219 6.19% | 207 0% | 207 3.86% | 199 19.69% | 166 4.84% | 159 -2.52% | 163 -10.67% | 182 -0.56% | 183 -13.94% | 213 -19.07% | 263 -52.41% | 552 -9.17% | 608 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-15 -144.78% | 34 0% | 34 6.35% | 32 1160% | 3 108.33% | -31 -50% | -20 77.53% | -91 -64.81% | -55 -437.5% | 16 0% | 16 -63.64% | 45 10% | 41 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
235 | 230 | 172 | 167 | 166 | 189 | 183 | 272 | 236 | 243 | 225 | 494 | 567 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
30 -4.92% | 31 -12.86% | 36 14.75% | 31 7.02% | 29 -9.52% | 32 0% | 32 -17.11% | 39 -3.8% | 40 0% | 40 -7.06% | 43 39.34% | 31 5.17% | 30 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -6.99% -142.17% | 16.58% 0% | 16.58% 2.4% | 16.2% 952.7% | 1.54% 107.95% | -19.35% -53.87% | -12.58% 74.84% | -50% -65.74% | -30.17% -492.18% | 7.69% 23.56% | 6.23% -23.59% | 8.15% 21.1% | 6.73% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 220 -7.51% | 238 -19.1% | 295 -11.79% | 334 11.24% | 300 19.55% | 251 3.59% | 242 -10.23% | 270 -9.28% | 298 -23.22% | 388 -13.47% | 448 -10.06% | 498 0% | 498 -13.96% | 579 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
88 -1.14% | 89 -4.89% | 94 -6.6% | 101 -4.83% | 106 -2.82% | 109 -7.79% | 118 -10.12% | 131 -3.38% | 136 0% | 136 -9.52% | 150 -13.02% | 173 -7.4% | 187 -17.61% | 227 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
116 -9.2% | 128 -33.33% | 192 -15.73% | 228 22.25% | 186 36.33% | 137 16.09% | 118 -11.2% | 132 -15.64% | 157 -36.31% | 246 -14.08% | 287 -5.4% | 303 11.68% | 271 -20.51% | 342 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
65 -28.25% | 90 -31.13% | 131 -10.76% | 147 -0.35% | 148 12.89% | 131 4.92% | 125 2.52% | 122 -5.56% | 129 0.8% | 128 -67.11% | 389 -1.81% | 396 -3.61% | 411 -23.16% | 534 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
109 | 87 | 29 -85.45% | 197 15.62% | 170 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 14 8% | 13 127.27% | 6 0% | 6 -21.43% | 7 100% | 4 -41.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 57.14% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -52.94% | 9 -37.04% | 14 -51.79% | 29 250% | 8 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
155 5.19% | 148 -9.4% | 163 -12.6% | 187 22.48% | 152 26.81% | 120 2.17% | 118 -20.69% | 148 -12.12% | 169 -35.04% | 260 337.93% | 59 -42% | 102 16.96% | 87 96.55% | 44 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -73.33% | 8 150% | 3 | 1 -50% | 2 300% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -81.82% | 6 -8.33% | 6 140% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 60% |
| 2020 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2019 | 8 14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 -36.36% |
| 2017 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2016 | 13 8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 14 |
| 2013 | 14 |