| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 293 -17.05% | 354 -24.95% | 471 25.44% | 376 0.96% | 372 -8.43% | 406 -5.47% | 430 -16.98% | 518 9.28% | 474 9.57% | 433 | 570 6.91% | 533 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 100% | 1 -50% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -50% | 6 133.33% | -18 -357.14% | 7 -85.11% | 48 -48.35% | 93 18.95% | 78 | 46 -11% | 51 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
289 | 349 | 465 | 368 | 362 | 419 | 417 | 464 | 375 | 348 | 522 | 482 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
75 -28.29% | 105 -19.92% | 131 0.39% | 130 -5.9% | 139 -7.51% | 150 25.75% | 119 -18.53% | 146 43.72% | 102 19.88% | 85 | 110 34.16% | 82 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.7% 141.11% | 0.29% -33.38% | 0.43% -46.85% | 0.82% -50.48% | 1.65% 136.4% | -4.53% -372.02% | 1.66% -82.06% | 9.28% -52.74% | 19.63% 8.56% | 18.09% | 7.99% -16.75% | 9.6% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 192 -2.85% | 197 -12.47% | 225 -41.28% | 384 -31.16% | 558 -1.27% | 565 -1.34% | 573 -0.8% | 577 4.34% | 553 16.47% | 475 | 417 -10.92% | 468 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
52 -15.7% | 62 -24.38% | 82 -17.95% | 100 -0.51% | 100 -9.26% | 110 -20.59% | 139 -20.47% | 175 -15.14% | 206 -14.98% | 242 | 267 17.26% | 228 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
49 -46.67% | 92 -21.74% | 118 -47.25% | 223 -31.98% | 328 17.18% | 280 16.38% | 240 0.64% | 239 1.74% | 235 20.16% | 195 | 128 -40.24% | 215 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
38 42.31% | 27 -14.75% | 31 5.17% | 30 5.45% | 28 -30.38% | 40 36.21% | 30 -24.68% | 39 -31.86% | 58 -8.13% | 63 | 102 -42.53% | 178 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
24 142.11% | 10 35.71% | 7 180% | 3 150% | 1 -90% | 10 5.26% | 10 -42.42% | 17 -51.47% | 35 -24.44% | 46 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 38 640% | 5 -52.38% | 11 -70.83% | 37 227.27% | 11 -12% | 13 -16.67% | 15 50% | 10 5.26% | 10 46.15% | 7 | 19 15.63% | 16 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
151 -8.92% | 166 -11.2% | 187 -42.45% | 325 -38.61% | 530 0.97% | 525 -3.3% | 542 1.05% | 537 8.7% | 494 20.3% | 411 | 311 15.56% | 269 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
53 37.33% | 38 150% | 15 -23.08% | 20 -83.04% | 118 -26.52% | 160 -9.54% | 177 16.89% | 151 55.79% | 97 295.83% | 25 | 2 -83.33% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 18 -14.29% |
| 2018 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2017 | 23 4.55% |
| 2016 | 22 4.76% |
| 2015 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2014 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 24 |