| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 769 16.48% | 3 235 | 2 176 -16.32% | 2 600 -9.95% | 2 887 67.77% | 1 721 -41.31% | 2 932 6.54% | 2 752 110.44% | 1 308 14.86% | 1 139 199.73% | 380 -58.61% | 918 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
218 306.67% | 54 | 5 28.57% | 4 -63.16% | 10 280% | 3 -99.73% | 948 4.57% | 907 101.82% | 449 62.18% | 277 223.74% | -224 -45.51% | -154 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 556 | 3 161 | 2 093 | 2 510 | 2 814 | 1 701 | 1 958 | 1 689 | 831 | 824 | 538 | 1 029 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
779 9.33% | 713 | 501 5.6% | 474 15.71% | 410 -12.35% | 468 20.71% | 388 19.75% | 324 142.53% | 133 81.25% | 74 -11.66% | 83 -4.12% | 87 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.79% 249.12% | 1.66% | 0.21% 53.65% | 0.14% -59.09% | 0.34% 126.51% | 0.15% -99.54% | 32.35% -1.85% | 32.96% -4.1% | 34.36% 41.19% | 24.34% 141.29% | -58.95% -251.55% | -16.77% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 632 -47.29% | 3 095 -0.23% | 3 103 8.38% | 2 863 15.47% | 2 479 -29.53% | 3 518 -0.85% | 3 548 65.83% | 2 140 -12.36% | 2 441 118.74% | 1 116 15.32% | 968 22.05% | 793 57.3% | 504 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
438 -49.68% | 871 -46.16% | 1 617 -3.63% | 1 678 2.37% | 1 639 -16.27% | 1 958 -9.31% | 2 159 332.58% | 499 -2.98% | 514 724.59% | 62 -68.48% | 198 -55.47% | 444 -36.38% | 698 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
352 -74.84% | 1 398 22.37% | 1 143 43.45% | 797 380.86% | 166 20.45% | 138 156.19% | 54 600% | 8 -85% | 51 0% | 51 9900% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 378 -47.93% | 2 646 -1.18% | 2 678 9.86% | 2 438 34.23% | 1 816 -6.35% | 1 939 -2.77% | 1 995 262.21% | 551 -38.91% | 901 85.97% | 485 -27.96% | 673 -13.59% | 779 61.68% | 482 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
75 | 1 229 | 17 -88.03% | 145 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 785 2.67% | 765 173.99% | 279 39.64% | 200 -54.64% | 441 -6.81% | 473 -32.33% | 699 9.89% | 636 -44.61% | 1 148 851.69% | 121 -26.93% | 165 -14.55% | 193 27.7% | 151 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
254 -43.51% | 449 11.85% | 401 -2.12% | 410 -38.16% | 663 -56.29% | 1 517 0.44% | 1 510 -4.95% | 1 589 3.19% | 1 540 143.89% | 631 114.04% | 295 1960.71% | 14 -93.99% | 238 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
51 -9.09% | 56 161.9% | 21 -77.66% | 96 -30.37% | 138 -82.73% | 799 76.01% | 454 -53.51% | 977 31.36% | 743 -14.17% | 866 51.12% | 573 454.95% | 103 -25.46% | 139 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 50 -29.58% |
| 2019 | 71 33.96% |
| 2018 | 53 12.77% |
| 2017 | 47 |
| 2016 | 47 6.82% |
| 2015 | 44 22.22% |
| 2014 | 36 -7.69% |
| 2013 | 39 |