| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 119 7.41% | 1 042 16.79% | 892 -0.96% | 901 1.26% | 890 30.73% | 681 -7.76% | 738 1.19% | 729 -22.63% | 942 -21.67% | 1 203 -38.37% | 1 952 28.94% | 1 514 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
39 -16.48% | 47 -30% | 66 -23.98% | 87 -52.89% | 186 34.94% | 138 24.54% | 110 -5.26% | 117 891.3% | 12 -93.43% | 179 69.9% | 105 -49.14% | 207 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 075 | 991 | 820 | 802 | 691 | 527 | 613 | 602 | 920 | 1 015 | 1 847 | 1 307 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
356 4.5% | 341 30.27% | 262 12.53% | 233 112.62% | 109 -6.14% | 117 -53.56% | 251 113.48% | 118 -15.13% | 139 -8.75% | 152 -63.96% | 421 116.27% | 195 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.47% -22.24% | 4.47% -40.06% | 7.45% -23.24% | 9.7% -53.48% | 20.86% 3.22% | 20.21% 35.02% | 14.97% -6.38% | 15.99% 1181.19% | 1.25% -91.61% | 14.87% 175.69% | 5.4% -60.55% | 13.68% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 177 -53.99% | 384 -18.08% | 469 -3.57% | 487 -38.66% | 794 6.89% | 742 -27.76% | 1 028 25.08% | 822 -19.69% | 1 023 26.57% | 808 21.8% | 664 -27.2% | 912 182.12% | 323 -50.55% | 653 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
23 -80.52% | 118 56.08% | 76 -5.73% | 80 -5.99% | 85 -59.47% | 211 -52.26% | 441 11.07% | 397 -4.9% | 418 35.49% | 308 -2.9% | 318 11.89% | 284 -12.18% | 323 91.52% | 169 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
651 | 14 0% | 14 -12.5% | 16 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
78 -40.63% | 131 -17.95% | 160 -16.13% | 190 5.38% | 180 -3.55% | 187 -30.94% | 271 17.78% | 230 -28.8% | 323 57.21% | 206 26.02% | 163 -52.6% | 344 36.79% | 252 -12.77% | 288 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
81 558.33% | 12 -84.71% | 80 -10.8% | 90 18.92% | 76 -19.13% | 94 -6.15% | 100 | 34 | 7 -88.18% | 56 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 111 -45.91% | 206 -33.83% | 311 8.94% | 286 16.22% | 246 5.95% | 232 -15.93% | 276 -4.42% | 289 -26.53% | 393 22.06% | 322 18.42% | 272 -49.57% | 539 179.1% | 193 -31.27% | 281 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
99 -60.89% | 254 -18.15% | 310 4.48% | 297 -51.63% | 613 10.41% | 555 -26.62% | 757 27.92% | 592 -15.49% | 700 16.12% | 603 20.43% | 501 1.98% | 491 32.41% | 371 1.54% | 365 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
41 -30.17% | 59 -5.69% | 63 -41.71% | 108 -76.5% | 459 97.8% | 232 -24.71% | 308 135.55% | 131 -38.31% | 212 30.5% | 163 176.52% | 59 -73.86% | 225 54.93% | 145 -24.87% | 193 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 20% |
| 2019 | 20 |
| 2018 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2017 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2016 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2015 | 26 8.33% |
| 2014 | 24 4.35% |
| 2013 | 23 |