| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 51 045 -0.61% | 51 357 -2.74% | 52 801 3.7% | 50 915 366.19% | 10 922 10.77% | 9 860 11.81% | 8 818 -1.27% | 8 932 -68.7% | 28 535 -32.61% | 42 345 0.11% | 42 300 41.47% | 29 901 4.11% | 28 721 188.35% | 9 960 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 590 38.43% | 1 871 42.15% | 1 316 -35.92% | 2 054 475.5% | 357 14.24% | 312 -22.85% | 405 30.91% | 309 -44.9% | 561 -40.84% | 949 -31.61% | 1 388 -9.83% | 1 539 -33.67% | 2 320 435.77% | 433 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
48 341 | 47 433 | 51 408 | 48 777 | 8 456 | 9 528 | 8 425 | 8 692 | 28 009 | 41 359 | 40 917 | 28 380 | 26 448 | 9 501 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 990 2.35% | 3 899 -7.73% | 4 225 -11.3% | 4 764 13.65% | 4 192 15.97% | 3 614 12.06% | 3 225 -0.16% | 3 230 -12.08% | 3 674 7.49% | 3 418 51.01% | 2 263 1.37% | 2 233 4.67% | 2 133 2.25% | 2 086 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.07% 39.27% | 3.64% 46.15% | 2.49% -38.21% | 4.03% 23.45% | 3.27% 3.13% | 3.17% -31% | 4.59% 32.59% | 3.46% 76.03% | 1.97% -12.21% | 2.24% -31.69% | 3.28% -36.26% | 5.15% -36.29% | 8.08% 85.81% | 4.35% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 38 008 16.93% | 32 505 9.82% | 29 598 17.65% | 25 158 618.53% | 3 501 0.63% | 3 479 83.18% | 1 899 -42.24% | 3 289 -19.53% | 4 087 -59.99% | 10 214 -23.85% | 13 413 10.87% | 12 098 29.95% | 9 310 6.52% | 8 740 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
32 505 706.89% | 4 028 68.39% | 2 392 -6.1% | 2 548 223.15% | 788 302.61% | 196 68.72% | 116 30.46% | 89 -66.92% | 269 -31.42% | 392 93.2% | 203 -45.09% | 370 -42.57% | 644 -38.85% | 1 053 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
12 214 26.59% | 9 648 -4.33% | 10 085 12.26% | 8 983 9826.55% | 90 88.3% | 48 -38.96% | 79 136.92% | 33 -87.1% | 258 -96.17% | 6 723 -11.44% | 7 592 29.82% | 5 848 258.33% | 1 632 -43.81% | 2 905 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
29 164 12.13% | 26 010 5.19% | 24 726 11.4% | 22 196 792.88% | 2 486 10.07% | 2 258 81.47% | 1 244 41.76% | 878 -40.13% | 1 466 -75.67% | 6 027 -39.9% | 10 028 17.37% | 8 544 83.8% | 4 649 -24.51% | 6 158 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 865 17.74% | 8 379 -14.07% | 9 751 40% | 6 965 | 895 290.85% | 229 | 288 -70.37% | 971 -47.5% | 1 850 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 9 698 -46.45% | 18 109 13.23% | 15 994 19.32% | 13 404 654.2% | 1 777 -45.05% | 3 234 91.29% | 1 691 -18.08% | 2 064 -39.66% | 3 421 13.39% | 3 017 -30.28% | 4 327 49.64% | 2 891 67.85% | 1 723 72.86% | 997 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 844 36.15% | 6 495 36.51% | 4 758 60.64% | 2 962 191.69% | 1 015 -16.83% | 1 221 86.42% | 655 -72.83% | 2 411 -8% | 2 620 -37.42% | 4 187 23.68% | 3 385 -4.73% | 3 553 -23.76% | 4 661 80.55% | 2 582 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
286 -14.13% | 333 -68.82% | 1 068 527.03% | 170 -78.9% | 807 78800% | 1 0% | 1 -83.33% | 6 500% | 1 -60% | 3 -99.8% | 1 292 -56.78% | 2 989 -43.73% | 5 311 40.3% | 3 786 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 63 -40% |
| 2020 | 105 -11.02% |
| 2019 | 118 -7.81% |
| 2018 | 128 -17.42% |
| 2017 | 155 7.64% |
| 2016 | 144 5.11% |
| 2015 | 137 -8.05% |
| 2014 | 149 -31.65% |
| 2013 | 218 |