| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ПРОТЕХНИКА ЕВЕНТ БУРГАС ООД | 10.05.2008 | Съдружник | 50% | 50k-500k € | 9 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 317 -23.03% | 12 104 2.94% | 11 758 -25.92% | 15 873 29.6% | 12 248 2.12% | 11 993 38.5% | 8 660 -19.72% | 10 787 15.34% | 9 353 9.98% | 8 504 39.41% | 6 100 -1.38% | 6 185 -41.59% | 10 588 34.83% | 7 853 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
135 -78.11% | 617 22.69% | 503 -29.89% | 717 96.91% | 364 3.49% | 352 31.8% | 267 353.91% | 59 15% | 51 1566.67% | 3 -97.58% | 127 -72.75% | 465 -72.27% | 1 678 76.17% | 953 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 095 | 11 381 | 11 050 | 14 922 | 11 784 | 11 551 | 8 325 | 10 683 | 9 268 | 6 893 | 5 935 | 5 652 | 8 872 | 6 900 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 567 3.9% | 1 508 6.31% | 1 418 12.22% | 1 264 9.77% | 1 151 9.21% | 1 054 3.62% | 1 017 8.8% | 935 3.74% | 901 -1.01% | 911 0.68% | 904 7.08% | 845 125.07% | 375 282.29% | 98 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.45% -71.56% | 5.09% 19.18% | 4.27% -5.35% | 4.52% 51.94% | 2.97% 1.34% | 2.93% -4.83% | 3.08% 465.43% | 0.55% -0.29% | 0.55% 1415.42% | 0.04% -98.26% | 2.08% -72.37% | 7.52% -52.53% | 15.85% 30.66% | 12.13% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 14 156 -2.8% | 14 565 9.3% | 13 325 2.31% | 13 025 8.13% | 12 046 -11.23% | 13 569 38.57% | 9 792 3.31% | 9 479 7.74% | 8 798 -4.07% | 9 171 4.19% | 8 802 7.46% | 8 191 6.88% | 7 664 18.6% | 6 462 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 265 21.1% | 4 348 20.35% | 3 613 27.02% | 2 844 4.02% | 2 734 6.66% | 2 564 302.09% | 638 -10.48% | 712 -7.99% | 774 -18.29% | 947 -19.71% | 1 180 -0.3% | 1 184 11.94% | 1 057 6.32% | 994 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 848 -8.56% | 7 489 3.21% | 7 257 1.29% | 7 164 5.21% | 6 809 9.87% | 6 198 -8.12% | 6 746 25.44% | 5 378 -5.52% | 5 692 -7.45% | 6 150 1.66% | 6 050 9.08% | 5 546 24.16% | 4 467 29.6% | 3 447 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 128 -7.96% | 6 658 11.46% | 5 973 5.22% | 5 677 0.36% | 5 656 -24.65% | 7 507 85.53% | 4 046 10.96% | 3 647 20.84% | 3 018 -9.84% | 3 347 23.93% | 2 701 21.85% | 2 216 27.01% | 1 745 -29.18% | 2 464 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 629 26.06% | 2 086 -12.28% | 2 378 45.04% | 1 639 -22.15% | 2 105 -19.82% | 2 626 258.66% | 732 60.72% | 456 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 874 -4.21% | 1 956 -10.92% | 2 196 -19.61% | 2 732 29.21% | 2 114 -27.51% | 2 916 29.17% | 2 258 -19.22% | 2 795 30.76% | 2 138 29.48% | 1 651 34.21% | 1 230 9.76% | 1 121 -15.27% | 1 323 12.04% | 1 181 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 028 1.53% | 7 907 7.55% | 7 352 4.51% | 7 035 10.11% | 6 389 5.41% | 6 061 5.49% | 5 746 -1.48% | 5 832 0.9% | 5 780 -0.75% | 5 824 -4.54% | 6 101 2.12% | 5 974 8.45% | 5 509 37.81% | 3 998 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
169 -78.12% | 771 196.85% | 260 -8.63% | 284 -26.65% | 388 -79.5% | 1 891 1153.56% | 151 -74.59% | 594 206.33% | 194 -54.12% | 422 23.47% | 342 0.45% | 341 -58.32% | 817 142.12% | 337 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 76 1.33% |
| 2020 | 75 -3.85% |
| 2019 | 78 2.63% |
| 2018 | 76 -2.56% |
| 2017 | 78 14.71% |
| 2016 | 68 6.25% |
| 2015 | 64 4.92% |
| 2014 | 61 3.39% |
| 2013 | 59 |