| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 20 717 11.29% | 18 616 -0.47% | 18 704 11.96% | 16 706 9.14% | 15 308 -6.36% | 16 348 18.3% | 13 819 17.94% | 11 717 -35% | 18 027 112.22% | 8 495 13.19% | 7 505 106.35% | 3 637 -8.31% | 3 967 9.16% | 3 634 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 440 698.02% | 180 -33.9% | 273 -33.99% | 414 -29.41% | 586 87.25% | 313 -17.3% | 378 266.67% | -227 -243.69% | 158 232.26% | 48 -90.03% | 477 238.02% | -346 -782.83% | 51 0% | 51 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
18 938 | 18 208 | 18 206 | 16 541 | 14 432 | 15 793 | 13 168 | 11 436 | 17 610 | 8 412 | 6 931 | 3 791 | 3 647 | 3 583 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 870 44.83% | 1 291 77.19% | 729 14.37% | 637 7.41% | 593 23.67% | 480 17.25% | 409 5.96% | 386 10.87% | 348 9.13% | 319 43.45% | 222 -7.25% | 240 -1.47% | 243 -47.52% | 464 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.95% 617.07% | 0.97% -33.58% | 1.46% -41.04% | 2.48% -35.32% | 3.83% 99.98% | 1.91% -30.09% | 2.74% 241.32% | -1.94% -321.07% | 0.88% 56.56% | 0.56% -91.19% | 6.36% 166.88% | -9.5% -844.75% | 1.28% -8.39% | 1.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 35 211 -9.34% | 38 836 9.82% | 35 364 13.07% | 31 276 -1.71% | 31 821 -1.61% | 32 343 8.55% | 29 796 -17.05% | 35 921 -4.16% | 37 478 74.69% | 21 454 2.35% | 20 961 -7.88% | 22 753 -0.36% | 22 836 16.08% | 19 672 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
18 833 -6.81% | 20 209 -7.8% | 21 918 2.62% | 21 358 -4.59% | 22 386 0.98% | 22 168 2.71% | 21 583 -3.71% | 22 415 31.62% | 17 029 -1% | 17 201 -1.22% | 17 413 -1.67% | 17 708 24.62% | 14 209 12.47% | 12 634 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
11 494 31.54% | 8 738 22.92% | 7 108 36.85% | 5 194 7.51% | 4 831 -17.61% | 5 863 8.29% | 5 415 18.96% | 4 552 1.16% | 4 499 192.85% | 1 536 -56.63% | 3 543 391.42% | 721 -84.39% | 4 617 30.17% | 3 547 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
17 589 -21.96% | 22 539 17.81% | 19 132 12.5% | 17 005 -5.04% | 17 909 -7.82% | 19 429 13.12% | 17 175 -27.42% | 23 665 -5.32% | 24 995 173.81% | 9 129 5.46% | 8 656 71.91% | 5 035 -41.62% | 8 624 15.8% | 7 447 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 566 -6.47% | 8 089 -2.85% | 8 326 -17.3% | 10 068 8.59% | 9 272 -9.66% | 10 263 59.92% | 6 418 -27.8% | 8 888 -6.66% | 9 522 1060.37% | 821 1703.37% | 46 -93.94% | 751 -69.16% | 2 434 7.47% | 2 265 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 4 900 -50.6% | 9 919 61.87% | 6 127 32.82% | 4 613 8.91% | 4 236 6.34% | 3 983 53.03% | 2 603 -70.31% | 8 766 -44.65% | 15 838 572.37% | 2 356 30.58% | 1 804 61.69% | 1 116 -71.81% | 3 958 24.21% | 3 186 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
16 136 9.8% | 14 696 1.24% | 14 516 1.71% | 14 271 2.58% | 13 913 7.83% | 12 902 2.24% | 12 620 2.97% | 12 256 -1.82% | 12 483 1.28% | 12 325 0.17% | 12 305 4.05% | 11 826 -2.84% | 12 172 -0.43% | 12 225 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
74 -43.53% | 130 -33.25% | 195 98.96% | 98 -72.49% | 357 12.04% | 319 68.83% | 189 2.22% | 185 268.37% | 50 -85.88% | 355 362.67% | 77 72.41% | 44 -9.38% | 49 -83.45% | 297 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 166 -1.19% |
| 2020 | 168 -2.89% |
| 2019 | 173 -8.47% |
| 2018 | 189 2.72% |
| 2017 | 184 6.98% |
| 2016 | 172 9.55% |
| 2015 | 157 12.95% |
| 2014 | 139 9.45% |
| 2013 | 127 |