| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 546 -19.34% | 4 397 -37.75% | 7 063 -3.03% | 7 283 31.42% | 5 542 -11.53% | 6 264 54.12% | 4 064 19.16% | 3 411 17.92% | 2 892 -29.29% | 4 090 14.16% | 3 583 45.73% | 2 459 24.04% | 1 982 -1.45% | 2 011 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
393 80.09% | 218 -80.91% | 1 144 13.55% | 1 007 95.44% | 515 -47.09% | 974 24.19% | 784 77.14% | 443 46.04% | 303 -47.98% | 583 9.62% | 532 110.53% | 253 45.29% | 174 -13.92% | 202 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 104 | 4 113 | 5 835 | 6 184 | 4 954 | 5 157 | 3 184 | 2 872 | 2 482 | 3 379 | 2 978 | 2 133 | 1 787 | 1 786 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
356 -6.32% | 380 10.22% | 345 12.69% | 306 15.41% | 265 19.86% | 221 36.16% | 163 12.77% | 144 2.92% | 140 6.61% | 131 7.53% | 122 2.14% | 120 136.36% | 51 10% | 46 | |||
| Нетен марж | 11.09% 123.27% | 4.97% -69.34% | 16.19% 17.1% | 13.83% 48.71% | 9.3% -40.19% | 15.55% -19.42% | 19.3% 48.66% | 12.98% 23.84% | 10.48% -26.44% | 14.25% -3.98% | 14.84% 44.47% | 10.27% 17.14% | 8.77% -12.66% | 10.04% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 771 -36.82% | 2 803 -24.4% | 3 708 28.24% | 2 892 -6.87% | 3 105 8.58% | 2 860 21.11% | 2 361 27.15% | 1 857 27.53% | 1 456 -14.53% | 1 704 10.33% | 1 544 56.15% | 989 -22.7% | 1 279 34.01% | 955 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
658 31.9% | 499 -5.61% | 528 32.27% | 399 -16.11% | 476 4.37% | 456 69.26% | 269 -6.23% | 287 -13% | 330 -1.07% | 334 16.19% | 287 5.24% | 273 4.91% | 260 -14.17% | 303 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
339 -73.34% | 1 274 -17.46% | 1 543 30.93% | 1 179 17.12% | 1 006 -24.86% | 1 339 49.06% | 898 44.37% | 622 50.81% | 413 -15.59% | 489 59.07% | 307 16.47% | 264 -58.45% | 635 151.42% | 253 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
831 -24.1% | 1 095 -37.78% | 1 759 14.81% | 1 532 -2.31% | 1 569 16.34% | 1 348 17.83% | 1 144 6.72% | 1 072 105.79% | 521 -27.73% | 721 18.39% | 609 18.39% | 514 -25.76% | 693 76.43% | 393 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
661 -23.58% | 865 -47.27% | 1 641 29.5% | 1 267 -13.45% | 1 464 15.12% | 1 272 59.42% | 798 -14.14% | 929 91.06% | 486 -15.92% | 578 3.67% | 558 21.76% | 458 -15.31% | 541 76.33% | 307 | |||
| Вземания общо | 873 -12.41% | 997 -36.77% | 1 577 23.21% | 1 280 -19.75% | 1 595 71.75% | 929 -14.26% | 1 083 18.32% | 915 47.45% | 621 -15.46% | 734 -21.74% | 938 118.45% | 429 67% | 257 -29.25% | 364 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 822 6.64% | 1 709 -12.33% | 1 949 43.36% | 1 360 -11.51% | 1 536 1.66% | 1 511 24.2% | 1 217 55.05% | 785 -16.07% | 935 -4.84% | 983 5.08% | 935 97.09% | 474 -18.81% | 584 5.93% | 552 | |||
|
Парични средства |
47 64.29% | 29 -42.86% | 50 96% | 26 72.41% | 15 -87.39% | 118 10.05% | 107 273.21% | 29 -67.06% | 87 -39.5% | 144 1907.14% | 7 -41.67% | 12 -90.12% | 124 305% | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 |
| 2020 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2019 | 24 20% |
| 2018 | 20 -23.08% |
| 2017 | 26 13.04% |
| 2016 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2015 | 24 4.35% |
| 2014 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2013 | 24 |