| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 884 12.64% | 785 -12.24% | 894 -11.93% | 1 015 6.37% | 955 -22.47% | 1 231 -7.1% | 1 325 -26.84% | 1 812 -41.68% | 3 106 9.9% | 2 826 | |||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 20% | 3 -70.59% | 9 -43.33% | 15 7.14% | 14 -39.13% | 24 -20.69% | 30 -48.21% | 57 -14.5% | 67 -0.76% | 67 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
880 | 771 | 878 | 990 | 925 | 1 180 | 1 253 | 1 710 | 2 973 | 2 759 | |||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
114 2.3% | 111 -3.98% | 116 -5.04% | 122 -6.3% | 130 -12.71% | 149 8.18% | 138 12.08% | 123 14.29% | 107 39.07% | 77 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.35% 6.54% | 0.33% -66.49% | 0.97% -35.65% | 1.51% 0.72% | 1.5% -21.49% | 1.91% -14.63% | 2.24% -29.21% | 3.16% 46.6% | 2.16% -9.69% | 2.39% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 809 -7.21% | 872 -8.43% | 953 | 1 418 -0.22% | 1 421 20.56% | 1 179 6.76% | 1 104 -1.01% | 1 116 -14.53% | 1 305 -0.43% | 1 311 -10.6% | 1 466 -21.7% | 1 873 -2.86% | 1 928 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
213 -2.57% | 219 -5.52% | 232 | 256 -5.66% | 271 -4.16% | 283 -1.95% | 288 54.1% | 187 -23.75% | 245 -16.67% | 295 -21.42% | 375 -26.55% | 510 -9.6% | 564 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
406 -19.23% | 503 -18.63% | 618 | 1 119 4.84% | 1 067 27.88% | 834 11.17% | 751 -5.29% | 793 -5.31% | 837 1.61% | 824 -5.73% | 874 -16.55% | 1 047 1.74% | 1 029 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
350 -15.85% | 416 -15.73% | 494 | 649 3.25% | 629 79.3% | 351 12.83% | 311 -19.04% | 384 -17.74% | 467 -54.35% | 1 023 -15.11% | 1 205 -27.55% | 1 663 -6.85% | 1 785 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
219 52.86% | 143 0.36% | 143 38.81% | 103 -39.82% | 171 -31.7% | 250 -28.51% | 350 14.57% | 305 24.63% | 245 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 129 84.67% | 70 -2.84% | 72 | 42 -23.36% | 55 -6.14% | 58 -8.8% | 64 -52.65% | 135 -38.89% | 221 18.68% | 186 -6.19% | 198 -30.47% | 285 -4.94% | 300 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
459 0.67% | 456 -0.56% | 459 | 769 -2.97% | 793 -4.32% | 828 4.38% | 794 8.46% | 732 -12.8% | 839 190.96% | 288 10.16% | 262 24.57% | 210 46.79% | 143 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
60 -18.62% | 74 150% | 30 | 1 -98.08% | 27 940% | 3 400% | 1 | 4 -61.11% | 9 20% | 8 66.67% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 |
| 2020 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2019 | 23 |
| 2018 | 23 |
| 2017 | 23 |
| 2016 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2015 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2014 | 28 -17.65% |
| 2013 | 34 |