| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 697 0.07% | 696 8.53% | 642 -17.97% | 782 24.69% | 627 -1.76% | 639 -8.23% | 696 16.13% | 599 1.47% | 591 17.14% | 504 33.24% | 378 -11.8% | 429 5.8% | 405 25.08% | 324 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 28% | 13 -32.43% | 19 -75% | 76 15.63% | 65 966.67% | 6 -92.36% | 80 5333.33% | -2 78.57% | -7 -113.73% | 52 | 57 600% | 8 -86.99% | 63 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
681 | 682 | 622 | 697 | 554 | 524 | 535 | 600 | 597 | 450 | 368 | 346 | 155 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
371 -11.04% | 417 2.77% | 405 -7.25% | 437 34.86% | 324 15.69% | 280 4.18% | 269 -4.88% | 283 2.79% | 275 20.36% | 229 | 166 17.75% | 141 1004% | 13 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.35% 27.91% | 1.84% -37.74% | 2.95% -69.52% | 9.67% -7.27% | 10.43% 985.79% | 0.96% -91.67% | 11.54% 4606.59% | -0.26% 78.88% | -1.21% -111.72% | 10.34% | 13.35% 561.62% | 2.02% -89.6% | 19.4% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 611 14.79% | 532 -1.51% | 540 7.31% | 504 -15.81% | 598 71.3% | 349 1.94% | 343 56.54% | 219 -2.95% | 225 -14.04% | 262 12.5% | 233 14.29% | 204 14.99% | 177 339.24% | 40 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
314 -0.49% | 315 -8.59% | 345 -7.79% | 374 -6.39% | 400 458.57% | 72 -56.92% | 166 432.79% | 31 29.79% | 24 -26.56% | 33 -27.27% | 45 -8.33% | 49 15.66% | 42 66% | 26 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
153 72.41% | 89 -17.92% | 108 17.78% | 92 -64.84% | 262 234.64% | 78 4.79% | 75 124.62% | 33 -13.33% | 38 20.97% | 32 24% | 26 -62.12% | 67 -27.07% | 93 -58.29% | 222 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 | 16 -40.38% | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 62 0% | 62 -33.52% | 93 116.67% | 43 -60.19% | 108 100.95% | 54 -55.32% | 120 60.96% | 75 -55.21% | 167 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
458 3.23% | 443 2.97% | 431 4.6% | 412 22.34% | 336 24.15% | 271 1.92% | 266 43.25% | 186 -0.82% | 187 -3.94% | 195 31.83% | 148 8.24% | 137 60.84% | 85 10.67% | 77 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
214 127.17% | 94 14.29% | 82 -37.35% | 131 9.36% | 120 -8.91% | 132 296.92% | 33 -38.1% | 54 -66.02% | 158 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 20% |
| 2020 | 20 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2018 | 26 4% |
| 2017 | 25 13.64% |
| 2016 | 22 10% |
| 2015 | 20 5.26% |
| 2014 | 19 |
| 2013 | 19 |