| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 784 -10.5% | 876 9.31% | 802 -11.51% | 906 9.65% | 826 -12.17% | 941 9.26% | 861 -22.72% | 1 114 -0.95% | 1 125 -17.2% | 1 359 -3.42% | 1 407 27.42% | 1 104 -13.57% | 1 277 132.81% | 549 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-62 -334.62% | 27 134.21% | -78 -510.81% | 19 -21.28% | 24 62.07% | 15 -47.27% | 28 225% | -22 59.63% | -56 -166.46% | 84 646.67% | -15 -207.14% | 14 -91.76% | 174 244.07% | -121 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
841 | 843 | 874 | 881 | 797 | 917 | 830 | 1 133 | 1 174 | 1 269 | 1 322 | 1 022 | 971 | 669 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
42 2.47% | 41 2.53% | 40 -72.47% | 147 6.69% | 138 1.13% | 136 10.83% | 123 -6.25% | 131 -6.57% | 140 2.24% | 137 -3.6% | 142 2.21% | 139 0.74% | 138 33.66% | 103 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -7.95% -362.15% | 3.03% 131.3% | -9.69% -564.26% | 2.09% -28.21% | 2.91% 84.53% | 1.58% -51.74% | 3.27% 261.74% | -2.02% 59.24% | -4.95% -180.27% | 6.17% 666.01% | -1.09% -184.09% | 1.3% -90.47% | 13.61% 161.88% | -21.99% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 586 -2.97% | 1 635 -1.48% | 1 659 -0.28% | 1 664 2.29% | 1 626 -0.47% | 1 634 3.13% | 1 584 0.62% | 1 575 -0.48% | 1 582 -4.53% | 1 658 6.19% | 1 561 -0.62% | 1 571 -20.48% | 1 975 -32.59% | 2 930 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
137 -6.97% | 147 -32.63% | 218 -10.32% | 243 126.19% | 107 -32.48% | 159 -21.46% | 202 51.72% | 133 -42.26% | 231 -11.89% | 262 -26.61% | 357 135.35% | 152 -47.8% | 291 -88.5% | 2 530 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
82 20.15% | 69 -42.24% | 119 146.81% | 48 67.86% | 29 -52.54% | 60 131.37% | 26 -40.7% | 44 50.88% | 29 -40.63% | 49 77.78% | 28 28.57% | 21 -95.08% | 437 -71.98% | 1 558 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 278 -7.92% | 1 388 11.64% | 1 243 -2.88% | 1 280 -4.61% | 1 342 6.88% | 1 255 -1.68% | 1 277 16.63% | 1 095 -16.27% | 1 307 2.65% | 1 274 35.38% | 941 -25.57% | 1 264 -19.16% | 1 564 1195.76% | 121 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 503 -3.95% | 1 565 1.73% | 1 538 -4.78% | 1 616 1.12% | 1 598 1.53% | 1 574 0.98% | 1 558 1.8% | 1 531 -1.45% | 1 553 -3.43% | 1 609 4.9% | 1 533 -1.02% | 1 549 0.7% | 1 538 12.15% | 1 372 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
171 72.68% | 99 -49.61% | 197 39.49% | 141 -20.46% | 177 -19.3% | 220 108.74% | 105 -69.62% | 347 688.37% | 44 -63.87% | 122 -53.7% | 263 69.64% | 155 28.39% | 121 -56.78% | 279 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2020 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |