| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЗДРАВЕ - ООФ ООД | 18.01.2012 | Съдружник | - |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 101 -2.96% | 104 14.04% | 91 -15.24% | 107 -99.89% | 96 123 109841.52% | 87 -27.54% | 121 -11.61% | 137 -15.24% | 161 -22.79% | 209 43.66% | 145 -34.11% | 220 57.88% | 140 -28.91% | 196 62.71% | 121 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-10 58.33% | -25 17.24% | -30 -56.76% | -19 99.93% | -26 869 -122113.95% | -22 -22.86% | -18 -118.75% | -8 -433.33% | -2 -105.88% | 26 537.5% | 4 -92.59% | 55 1180% | -5 0% | -5 61.54% | -13 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
110 | 128 | 119 | 126 | 126 800 | 108 | 137 | 143 | 161 | 177 | 140 | 164 | 144 | 204 | 134 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
42 -14.43% | 50 15.48% | 43 0% | 43 | 49 -5.88% | 52 7.37% | 49 0% | 49 -1.04% | 49 3.23% | 48 -2.11% | 49 17.28% | 41 -1.22% | 42 -17.17% | 51 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -10.15% 57.06% | -23.65% 27.43% | -32.58% -84.94% | -17.62% 36.97% | -27.95% -11.16% | -25.15% -69.56% | -14.83% -147.48% | -5.99% -529.21% | -0.95% -107.62% | 12.5% 343.75% | 2.82% -88.76% | 25.06% 784.08% | -3.66% -40.66% | -2.6% 76.36% | -11.02% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 181 -4.84% | 190 -11.85% | 216 -11.16% | 243 -6.86% | 261 -12.97% | 300 -4.56% | 314 -5.83% | 333 -6.05% | 355 -1.7% | 361 9.46% | 330 -5.29% | 348 25.88% | 277 -4.92% | 291 2.71% | 283 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
57 -20.71% | 72 -24.32% | 95 -18.5% | 116 -15.93% | 138 23.85% | 111 -9.92% | 124 -12.95% | 142 261.04% | 39 -77.55% | 175 -11.83% | 199 13.41% | 175 -12.72% | 201 -7.53% | 217 -1.62% | 221 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 0% | 8 0% | 8 -11.11% | 9 -10% | 10 -31.03% | 15 11.54% | 13 13.04% | 12 9.52% | 11 31.25% | 8 77.78% | 5 -55% | 10 53.85% | 7 0% | 7 -78.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 4% | 13 -7.41% | 14 35% | 10 185.71% | 4 -78.79% | 17 94.12% | 9 -10.53% | 10 -57.78% | 23 -23.73% | 30 18% | 26 -45.05% | 47 93.62% | 24 -38.16% | 39 49.02% | 26 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 | 1 -60% | 3 150% | 1 -87.5% | 8 -5.88% | 9 41.67% | 6 20% | 5 -41.18% | 9 30.77% | 7 333.33% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -91.67% | 6 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
168 -5.48% | 177 -12.15% | 202 -12.42% | 231 -7.58% | 250 -10.95% | 280 -7.28% | 302 -5.59% | 320 -2.49% | 328 0.47% | 327 8.86% | 300 1.03% | 297 20.29% | 247 -2.03% | 252 -1.99% | 257 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
114 3.24% | 110 2600% | 4 60% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -97.82% | 164 -1.83% | 167 16250% | 1 -99.42% | 176 5.18% | 168 41.38% | 119 -25.88% | 160 137.12% | 67 10% | 61 150% | 25 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 |
| 2020 | 5 |
| 2019 | 5 25% |
| 2018 | 4 |
| 2017 | 4 -42.86% |
| 2016 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |