| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ФОТО СИНТЕЗИС ЕООД | 02.06.2008 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 5M-50M € | 40 |
| ПРОФАЙЛД ООД | 02.06.2008 | Съдружник | 24% | 5M-50M € | 10 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 50 025 6.45% | 46 995 2.28% | 45 947 8.92% | 42 185 5.54% | 39 969 3.01% | 38 803 2.96% | 37 686 13.26% | 33 275 10.68% | 30 064 8.84% | 27 624 | 22 065 18.9% | 18 557 21.35% | 15 293 40% | 10 924 18.46% | 9 222 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
616 216.27% | 195 -33.04% | 291 17.32% | 248 -59.88% | 618 354.51% | 136 216.67% | 43 -92.21% | 551 79.07% | 308 204.04% | 101 | 708 -21.18% | 898 26.7% | 709 77.69% | 399 56.94% | 254 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
49 321 | 46 711 | 45 594 | 41 419 | 39 274 | 38 574 | 37 533 | 32 622 | 29 695 | 27 403 | 21 282 | 17 539 | 14 584 | 10 525 | 8 901 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 401 4.36% | 5 176 24.78% | 4 148 -4.06% | 4 323 8.73% | 3 976 10.48% | 3 599 -0.91% | 3 632 13.9% | 3 189 15.67% | 2 757 25.75% | 2 192 | 1 820 80.62% | 1 008 36.31% | 739 8.8% | 680 61.88% | 420 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.23% 197.11% | 0.41% -34.53% | 0.63% 7.71% | 0.59% -61.99% | 1.55% 341.25% | 0.35% 207.55% | 0.11% -93.12% | 1.66% 61.79% | 1.02% 179.36% | 0.37% | 3.21% -33.71% | 4.84% 4.41% | 4.63% 26.93% | 3.65% 32.49% | 2.76% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 15 428 -2.64% | 15 846 3.75% | 15 274 10.58% | 13 813 15.12% | 11 998 1.26% | 11 850 -1.11% | 11 982 -0.15% | 12 001 16.64% | 10 289 14.77% | 8 964 | 7 554 41.77% | 5 329 33.07% | 4 004 33.13% | 3 008 | ||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 508 2.68% | 1 469 -73.77% | 5 601 386.89% | 1 150 21.29% | 948 -11.54% | 1 072 -23.13% | 1 395 -1.48% | 1 416 28.85% | 1 099 -3.76% | 1 142 | 1 062 49.86% | 709 64.41% | 431 5.24% | 410 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 060 -5.28% | 8 509 5.56% | 8 061 10.98% | 7 263 14.12% | 6 365 14.82% | 5 543 11.77% | 4 959 3.72% | 4 781 36.69% | 3 498 18.87% | 2 942 | 2 164 -6.14% | 2 306 37.46% | 1 678 44.73% | 1 159 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 276 -8.52% | 11 233 3.81% | 10 820 12.56% | 9 613 18.51% | 8 111 -4.51% | 8 495 -2.71% | 8 731 -0.39% | 8 765 16.31% | 7 536 16.25% | 6 483 | 5 359 16.96% | 4 582 53.6% | 2 983 34.58% | 2 216 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
849 0% | 849 -38.56% | 1 382 822.18% | 150 | 343 -66.45% | 1 021 70.25% | 600 76.39% | 340 96.75% | 173 | 144 | 18 -99.11% | 2 009 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 354 -1.2% | 5 419 -3.25% | 5 601 10.43% | 5 072 18.63% | 4 275 -9.84% | 4 742 -6.22% | 5 057 -5.74% | 5 364 5.39% | 5 090 13.64% | 4 479 | 3 821 38.1% | 2 767 60.17% | 1 728 49.65% | 1 154 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 152 11.67% | 4 614 3.61% | 4 453 6.04% | 4 200 8.04% | 3 887 15.97% | 3 352 3.49% | 3 239 0.11% | 3 235 17.53% | 2 753 10.92% | 2 482 | 2 195 50.83% | 1 456 42.49% | 1 022 29.07% | 791 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
392 13.48% | 345 335.48% | 79 -75.74% | 327 36.25% | 240 -22.48% | 309 -14.91% | 364 -6.32% | 388 -24.55% | 514 50.37% | 342 | 442 104.49% | 216 44.86% | 149 -44.38% | 268 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 402 4.42% |
| 2020 | 385 -1.28% |
| 2019 | 390 0.78% |
| 2018 | 387 5.74% |
| 2017 | 366 7.65% |
| 2016 | 340 -0.87% |
| 2015 | 343 -1.15% |
| 2014 | 347 11.58% |
| 2013 | 311 |