| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 761 -0.58% | 7 806 26.76% | 6 159 30.63% | 4 715 0.97% | 4 669 31.89% | 3 540 74.89% | 2 024 -5.81% | 2 149 16.78% | 1 840 -17.92% | 2 242 5.87% | 2 118 -5.89% | 2 250 25.24% | 1 797 20.38% | 1 492 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
568 168.36% | 212 -31.68% | 310 667.09% | 40 -66.53% | 121 31.84% | 92 326.19% | 21 -64.41% | 60 353.85% | 13 -31.58% | 19 -26.92% | 27 6.12% | 25 115.31% | -164 -44.14% | -114 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 146 | 7 569 | 5 812 | 4 338 | 4 482 | 3 309 | 1 976 | 2 014 | 1 795 | 2 181 | 2 047 | 2 190 | 1 916 | 1 118 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
332 18% | 281 4.76% | 268 71.57% | 156 33.04% | 118 25.68% | 94 2.81% | 91 20.27% | 76 -6.92% | 81 -1.85% | 83 9.46% | 76 11.28% | 68 -8.9% | 75 -8.75% | 82 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.32% 169.91% | 2.71% -46.1% | 5.03% 487.24% | 0.86% -66.85% | 2.58% -0.03% | 2.59% 143.69% | 1.06% -62.21% | 2.81% 288.63% | 0.72% -16.64% | 0.87% -30.97% | 1.26% 12.76% | 1.11% 112.23% | -9.11% -19.74% | -7.61% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 795 12.64% | 1 593 18.61% | 1 343 30.31% | 1 031 -20.97% | 1 304 42.43% | 916 -7.82% | 993 25.6% | 791 20.95% | 654 5.79% | 618 11.12% | 556 -8.11% | 605 -39.59% | 1 002 4.64% | 958 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
876 8.97% | 804 168.72% | 299 -44.76% | 541 -3.29% | 560 195.95% | 189 -41.92% | 326 7.24% | 304 -17.5% | 368 175.86% | 133 -14.43% | 156 -13.84% | 181 -24.68% | 240 -24.44% | 318 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
171 -39.09% | 281 -5.17% | 297 53.03% | 194 -8.45% | 212 -18.98% | 261 -3.77% | 271 25.83% | 216 90.95% | 113 -50% | 226 52.41% | 148 -94.73% | 2 816 322.07% | 667 47.13% | 454 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 146 4.67% | 1 095 24.77% | 877 4.32% | 841 -24.47% | 1 114 35.36% | 823 -0.62% | 828 28.49% | 644 15.28% | 559 -5.29% | 590 8.15% | 546 -11.67% | 618 -29.6% | 877 3.87% | 845 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
553 -1.19% | 559 101.47% | 278 -6.86% | 298 -21.53% | 380 -9.61% | 420 -8.57% | 460 20.67% | 381 -9.48% | 421 -2.02% | 429 5% | 409 14.12% | 358 9.87% | 326 -26.75% | 445 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 373 72.34% | 216 -48.73% | 422 13.48% | 372 0% | 372 96.49% | 189 -5.37% | 200 50.38% | 133 23.22% | 108 -47.25% | 205 -10.11% | 228 60.07% | 142 -41.23% | 242 62.54% | 149 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
648 30.32% | 497 7.28% | 464 147.81% | 187 0% | 187 111.56% | 88 -44.73% | 160 13.82% | 141 47.85% | 95 238.18% | 28 161.9% | 11 320% | 3 -97.94% | 124 9.95% | 113 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
374 28.87% | 290 3055.56% | 9 -79.07% | 44 -72.61% | 161 -41.64% | 275 41.21% | 195 41.64% | 138 115.2% | 64 21.36% | 53 128.89% | 23 -77.04% | 100 931.58% | 10 -59.57% | 24 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 59 90.32% |
| 2019 | 31 -20.51% |
| 2018 | 39 25.81% |
| 2017 | 31 14.81% |
| 2016 | 27 |
| 2015 | 27 |
| 2014 | 27 12.5% |
| 2013 | 24 |