| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 170 -5.41% | 179 8.67% | 165 -5% | 174 -1.16% | 176 -1.99% | 179 3.54% | 173 4.63% | 166 8.36% | 153 2.4% | 149 5.04% | 142 -5.76% | 151 25.53% | 120 -20.61% | 151 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-46 -9000% | 1 -87.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 -40% | 5 0% | 5 25% | 4 -11.11% | 5 156.25% | -8 44.83% | -15 -261.11% | 9 63.64% | 6 -62.07% | 15 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
215 | 178 | 161 | 169 | 172 | 173 | 167 | 161 | 147 | 156 | 156 | 141 | 114 | 137 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
100 16.07% | 86 9.09% | 79 -12.99% | 90 -6.35% | 97 8% | 89 1.74% | 88 -2.82% | 90 8.59% | 83 5.16% | 79 26.02% | 63 -8.21% | 69 17.54% | 58 8.57% | 54 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -26.81% -9509.34% | 0.28% -88.5% | 2.48% 20.3% | 2.06% 18.04% | 1.74% -38.78% | 2.85% -3.42% | 2.95% 19.47% | 2.47% -17.97% | 3.01% 154.93% | -5.48% 47.47% | -10.43% -270.96% | 6.1% 30.35% | 4.68% -52.22% | 9.8% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 351 -1.29% | 355 -0.71% | 358 1.01% | 354 -0.43% | 356 14.47% | 311 1.5% | 306 2.57% | 299 2.46% | 291 0.35% | 290 -1.56% | 295 22.25% | 241 38.42% | 174 18.4% | 147 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
130 128.83% | 57 21.98% | 47 21.33% | 38 -9.64% | 42 7.79% | 39 -12.5% | 45 -22.81% | 58 -12.98% | 67 -19.63% | 83 -16.41% | 100 6.56% | 94 125.93% | 41 8% | 38 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
191 -16.7% | 230 -7.42% | 248 -0.82% | 250 7.47% | 233 17.88% | 197 3.76% | 190 8.14% | 176 10.61% | 159 13.5% | 140 3.4% | 135 3.92% | 130 11.35% | 117 18.65% | 99 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
91 81.63% | 50 -5.77% | 53 -0.95% | 54 -8.7% | 59 259.38% | 16 0% | 16 28% | 13 31.58% | 10 -26.92% | 13 36.84% | 10 26.67% | 8 -11.76% | 9 -37.04% | 14 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 8 7.14% | 7 27.27% | 6 0% | 6 266.67% | 2 -57.14% | 4 16.67% | 3 100% | 2 -75% | 6 33.33% | 5 800% | 1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 50% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
260 -14.91% | 305 0.17% | 305 1.36% | 301 1.2% | 297 0.87% | 295 1.59% | 290 1.43% | 286 1.45% | 282 1.66% | 277 -2.87% | 285 22.1% | 234 42.37% | 164 22.99% | 133 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
22 -64.46% | 62 7.08% | 58 -4.24% | 60 -23.87% | 79 12.32% | 71 3.76% | 68 8.13% | 63 6.03% | 59 -4.92% | 62 5.17% | 59 262.5% | 16 14.29% | 14 55.56% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2020 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2019 | 16 6.67% |
| 2018 | 15 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2016 | 19 5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 |
| 2014 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2013 | 19 |