| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 675 -37.88% | 2 697 6.48% | 2 532 48.38% | 1 707 74.95% | 976 -4.22% | 1 018 21.02% | 842 -5.57% | 891 18.57% | 752 18.07% | 637 1.38% | 628 -24.94% | 836 -45.19% | 1 526 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
215 -22.08% | 276 -4.26% | 288 -22.45% | 371 63.88% | 227 5.98% | 214 620.69% | 30 16% | 26 78.57% | 14 -64.1% | 40 -1.27% | 40 -80.78% | 210 -53.45% | 451 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 018 | 2 391 | 2 242 | 1 319 | 738 | 829 | 808 | 852 | 725 | 577 | 558 | 588 | 1 066 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
400 -8% | 435 23.37% | 352 6.82% | 330 11.59% | 296 -11.62% | 334 4.81% | 319 3.48% | 308 -27.87% | 427 31.86% | 324 27.57% | 254 9.23% | 233 15.48% | 201 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.82% 25.45% | 10.22% -10.09% | 11.37% -47.74% | 21.75% -6.32% | 23.22% 10.65% | 20.98% 495.51% | 3.52% 22.84% | 2.87% 50.6% | 1.9% -69.6% | 6.27% -2.61% | 6.43% -74.39% | 25.12% -15.07% | 29.58% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 095 10.47% | 991 -41.47% | 1 693 -28.12% | 2 355 29.53% | 1 818 18.26% | 1 537 11.49% | 1 379 9.9% | 1 255 -5.03% | 1 321 9.63% | 1 205 6.17% | 1 135 -7.42% | 1 226 2.96% | 1 191 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
134 -36.87% | 212 -28.2% | 296 -83.29% | 1 768 67.54% | 1 055 23.89% | 852 -5.39% | 900 -10.47% | 1 006 43.89% | 699 -2.43% | 716 3.17% | 694 4.78% | 663 -2.56% | 680 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
216 2.67% | 211 11.05% | 190 159.44% | 73 -0.69% | 74 193.88% | 25 36.11% | 18 2.86% | 18 -86.99% | 138 484.78% | 24 43.75% | 16 52.38% | 11 133.33% | 5 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
236 -17.38% | 285 -35.04% | 439 9.85% | 400 78.95% | 223 145.51% | 91 67.92% | 54 82.76% | 30 -85.96% | 211 95.73% | 108 -75.12% | 434 114.68% | 202 -43.41% | 357 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 | 77 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 642 35.38% | 474 -59.13% | 1 160 204.02% | 381 -22.21% | 490 58.51% | 309 80.06% | 172 32.28% | 130 -35.37% | 201 7.38% | 187 -30.55% | 269 -29.73% | 383 -1.32% | 389 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
859 33.23% | 645 -42.05% | 1 113 -35.64% | 1 729 9.52% | 1 578 14.8% | 1 375 16.31% | 1 182 2.3% | 1 156 4.1% | 1 110 1.16% | 1 097 3.47% | 1 060 3.54% | 1 024 22.81% | 834 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
48 -46.55% | 89 107.14% | 43 121.05% | 19 -89.95% | 193 -44.17% | 346 23.09% | 281 200.55% | 94 -67.15% | 285 5.89% | 269 82.01% | 148 -6.47% | 158 47.85% | 107 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 -8.82% |
| 2020 | 34 -8.11% |
| 2019 | 37 37.04% |
| 2018 | 27 -12.9% |
| 2017 | 31 -13.89% |
| 2016 | 36 2.86% |
| 2015 | 35 |
| 2014 | 35 2.94% |
| 2013 | 34 |