| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 113 681 9.28% | 104 032 10.47% | 94 168 25.05% | 75 305 392.82% | 15 280 5.37% | 14 501 8.79% | 13 330 21.78% | 10 946 7.84% | 10 150 -74.54% | 39 862 1.34% | 39 335 -5.11% | 41 454 7.96% | 38 399 39.67% | 27 493 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 774 -10.05% | 5 308 2.49% | 5 179 15.89% | 4 469 14.59% | 3 900 6.57% | 3 659 5.27% | 3 476 -4.92% | 3 656 -7.94% | 3 972 15.53% | 3 438 -7.51% | 3 717 5.55% | 3 522 8.82% | 3 236 6.6% | 3 036 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
107 564 | 98 590 | 88 919 | 70 743 | 11 412 | 10 819 | 11 216 | 10 150 | 6 377 | 5 736 | 3 954 | 31 728 | 24 457 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 050 4.79% | 12 453 21.47% | 10 252 36.96% | 7 485 29.53% | 5 779 6.58% | 5 422 11% | 4 884 14.94% | 4 249 12.94% | 3 763 2.02% | 3 688 12.72% | 3 272 81.84% | 1 799 37.57% | 1 308 77.52% | 737 | |
| Нетен марж | 4.2% -17.68% | 5.1% -7.23% | 5.5% -7.32% | 5.93% -76.75% | 25.52% 1.13% | 25.23% -3.24% | 26.08% -21.92% | 33.4% -14.64% | 39.13% 353.7% | 8.62% -8.73% | 9.45% 11.23% | 8.5% 0.8% | 8.43% -23.67% | 11.04% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 64 142 1.53% | 63 174 13.8% | 55 513 10.65% | 50 170 6.62% | 47 055 20.93% | 38 912 10.7% | 35 151 7.8% | 32 608 6.27% | 30 685 56.87% | 19 562 -18.21% | 23 916 13.55% | 21 063 21.99% | 17 267 28.82% | 13 404 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
35 094 17.74% | 29 807 2.69% | 29 026 -7.01% | 31 213 8.13% | 28 866 28.53% | 22 458 -6.21% | 23 944 1.82% | 23 515 39.67% | 16 837 44.49% | 11 653 -4.39% | 12 188 16.28% | 10 482 13.43% | 9 241 -1.04% | 9 338 | |
|
Материални запаси |
20 249 -17.77% | 24 625 45.22% | 16 958 130.74% | 7 349 18.63% | 6 195 -8.38% | 6 762 108.04% | 3 250 87.91% | 1 730 11.21% | 1 555 -37.68% | 2 496 -65.86% | 7 310 0% | 7 310 44.01% | 5 076 73.05% | 2 933 | |
|
Общо задължения |
12 466 -9.71% | 13 806 26.82% | 10 886 10.57% | 9 846 -8.31% | 10 738 76.13% | 6 097 8.37% | 5 626 -40.66% | 9 480 25.48% | 7 555 -3.27% | 7 810 0.42% | 7 777 -6.06% | 8 279 8.54% | 7 627 14.24% | 6 677 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 757 -27.63% | 3 810 130.28% | 1 655 -49.35% | 3 267 57.52% | 2 074 231.37% | 626 5.25% | 595 0.35% | 593 8.22% | 548 65.53% | 331 -32.39% | 489 74% | 281 -22.97% | 365 14.42% | 319 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
51 676 4.68% | 49 368 10.62% | 44 627 10.64% | 40 334 11.06% | 36 317 10.67% | 32 815 11.14% | 29 525 27.65% | 23 130 0% | 23 130 18.24% | 19 562 21.32% | 16 124 26.12% | 12 784 32.63% | 9 639 43.3% | 6 727 | |
|
Парични средства |
6 038 22.41% | 4 933 -37.36% | 7 875 -5.58% | 8 341 -15.92% | 9 920 9.42% | 9 066 15.15% | 7 873 16.29% | 6 770 -42.36% | 11 745 -8.79% | 12 878 184.99% | 4 519 51.13% | 2 990 15.66% | 2 585 217.79% | 813 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1261 17.19% |
| 2020 | 1076 -3.58% |
| 2019 | 1116 18.47% |
| 2018 | 942 11.74% |
| 2017 | 843 14.69% |
| 2016 | 735 2.08% |
| 2015 | 720 0.7% |
| 2014 | 715 5.93% |
| 2013 | 675 |