| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 982 -33.72% | 1 481 -9.55% | 1 638 2.73% | 1 594 -48.39% | 3 089 191.88% | 1 058 14.18% | 927 14.17% | 812 -10.43% | 907 -26.28% | 1 230 42.81% | 861 -44.31% | 1 546 -56.44% | 3 549 -1.89% | 3 618 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
62 -33.15% | 93 -57.81% | 219 -20.7% | 277 602.6% | 39 8.45% | 36 745.45% | -6 -320% | 3 200% | -3 -101.12% | 229 277.78% | -129 -415% | 41 -90.55% | 433 972.15% | 40 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
916 | 1 384 | 1 413 | 1 279 | 3 018 | 946 | 820 | 686 | 734 | 765 | 921 | 1 301 | 2 987 | 3 469 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
172 -20.89% | 218 15.76% | 188 -21.87% | 241 -54.27% | 527 478.65% | 91 -3.26% | 94 35.29% | 70 11.48% | 62 3.39% | 60 -17.48% | 73 -45.42% | 134 -34.17% | 203 36.77% | 149 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.3% 0.87% | 6.25% -53.35% | 13.39% -22.81% | 17.35% 1261.48% | 1.27% -62.84% | 3.43% 665.32% | -0.61% -292.7% | 0.31% 211.65% | -0.28% -101.51% | 18.63% 224.48% | -14.96% -665.65% | 2.65% -78.32% | 12.2% 992.85% | 1.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 446 2.87% | 1 406 1.44% | 1 386 21.63% | 1 139 13.27% | 1 006 -61.13% | 2 588 -19.95% | 3 232 -5.02% | 3 403 -0.94% | 3 435 1.66% | 3 379 -8.51% | 3 694 -3.53% | 3 829 14.18% | 3 353 136.15% | 1 420 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
295 1.05% | 292 -11.34% | 329 4.89% | 314 1.99% | 308 -85.96% | 2 192 -6.46% | 2 343 -5.68% | 2 484 -3.9% | 2 585 -3.59% | 2 681 -8.8% | 2 940 -6.69% | 3 151 25.83% | 2 504 199.69% | 835 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
516 19.24% | 433 -25.57% | 582 22.37% | 476 48.8% | 320 -2.65% | 328 -55.01% | 730 6.33% | 686 2.68% | 668 13.45% | 589 -0.86% | 594 66% | 358 59.45% | 224 9.75% | 205 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
303 19.6% | 253 -19.77% | 315 18.65% | 266 40.92% | 189 -88.5% | 1 641 -11.94% | 1 863 -8.14% | 2 028 -2.43% | 2 079 1.17% | 2 055 -20.46% | 2 584 0.58% | 2 569 20.62% | 2 130 263.44% | 586 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
95 264.71% | 26 -45.74% | 48 -30.37% | 69 -22.41% | 89 -93.76% | 1 425 -12.11% | 1 622 -6.73% | 1 739 -6.46% | 1 859 -2.26% | 1 902 -22.55% | 2 456 -1.17% | 2 485 30.29% | 1 907 924.73% | 186 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 614 1.44% | 605 66.06% | 365 34.27% | 271 410.58% | 53 1.96% | 52 -53.64% | 112 -47.37% | 214 68.55% | 127 50.3% | 84 -25.68% | 114 -63.96% | 315 6.76% | 295 27.65% | 231 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 143 -0.8% | 1 152 7.69% | 1 070 22.54% | 873 6.88% | 817 -12.2% | 931 -31.22% | 1 353 -0.41% | 1 359 4.4% | 1 301 -1.74% | 1 324 19.3% | 1 110 782.52% | 126 -89.72% | 1 224 46.72% | 834 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -91.84% | 75 -31.63% | 110 40.52% | 78 -64.25% | 219 1326.67% | 15 -62.5% | 41 233.33% | 12 -73.63% | 47 295.65% | 12 -70.13% | 39 670% | 5 -98.19% | 282 89.69% | 149 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 -10.71% |
| 2019 | 28 27.27% |
| 2018 | 22 -31.25% |
| 2017 | 32 23.08% |
| 2016 | 26 8.33% |
| 2015 | 24 4.35% |
| 2014 | 23 4.55% |
| 2013 | 22 |