| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 71 -19.65% | 88 -46.27% | 165 53.33% | 107 22.09% | 88 -79.84% | 436 146.53% | 177 -20.64% | 223 -68.27% | 703 361.07% | 152 9.96% | 139 -3.21% | 143 12.45% | 127 10.67% | 115 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 20% | 3 -93.59% | 40 39.29% | 29 366.67% | 6 -97.44% | 239 2500% | 9 -80.65% | 48 -91.32% | 548 1549.23% | 33 1.56% | 33 18.52% | 28 -18.18% | 34 53.49% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
67 | 85 | 124 | 78 | 81 | 197 | 167 | 174 | 151 | 152 | 105 | 115 | 89 | 93 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 19.51% | 21 -43.84% | 37 28.07% | 29 -31.33% | 42 -1.19% | 43 0% | 43 21.74% | 35 53.33% | 23 66.67% | 14 -22.86% | 18 40% | 13 0% | 13 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.32% 49.35% | 2.89% -88.07% | 24.22% -9.16% | 26.67% 282.22% | 6.98% -87.28% | 54.87% 954.63% | 5.2% -75.61% | 21.33% -72.66% | 78.02% 257.69% | 21.81% -7.64% | 23.62% 22.45% | 19.29% -27.24% | 26.51% 38.69% | 19.11% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 106 0.97% | 105 -22.26% | 135 -1.12% | 137 24.07% | 110 -53.15% | 236 56.8% | 150 -74.14% | 581 -20.32% | 730 329.82% | 170 22.06% | 139 38.07% | 101 29.61% | 78 7.04% | 73 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
17 -33.33% | 26 -25% | 35 112.5% | 16 -30.43% | 24 -74.01% | 90 20.41% | 75 0% | 75 226.67% | 23 -62.18% | 61 -3.25% | 63 0% | 63 3.36% | 61 138% | 26 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 | 7 7.69% | 7 -58.06% | 16 244.44% | 5 -10% | 5 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 -26.67% | 8 -65.91% | 22 300% | 6 22.22% | 5 -74.29% | 18 -81.48% | 97 127.71% | 42 -50% | 85 361.11% | 18 -10% | 20 73.91% | 12 -14.81% | 14 -67.47% | 42 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 -73.17% | 21 -24.07% | 28 116% | 13 -59.68% | 32 19.23% | 27 -50.94% | 54 120.83% | 25 -31.43% | 36 55.56% | 23 -82.63% | 132 1133.33% | 11 -8.7% | 12 15% | 10 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
101 3.14% | 98 -13.57% | 113 -14.01% | 131 24.15% | 106 -51.41% | 218 305.71% | 54 -90.04% | 539 -16.42% | 645 326.01% | 151 27.59% | 119 33.33% | 89 39.2% | 64 111.86% | 30 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
83 42.98% | 58 -20.28% | 73 -32.23% | 108 95.37% | 55 -69.05% | 178 112.8% | 84 -84.45% | 539 -19.59% | 671 380.59% | 140 22.42% | 114 53.79% | 74 262.5% | 20 -35.48% | 32 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2020 | 3 -25% |
| 2019 | 4 33.33% |
| 2018 | 3 -40% |
| 2017 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |