| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 569 -51.46% | 1 171 19.39% | 981 15.12% | 852 19.84% | 711 -24.65% | 944 15.23% | 819 1.52% | 807 0.13% | 806 -5.63% | 854 -7.94% | 927 | 1 233 9.1% | 1 130 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
106 -24.36% | 141 -21.2% | 178 135.81% | 76 292.21% | -39 -153.1% | 74 31.82% | 56 1471.43% | 4 -90.91% | 39 -65% | 112 -13.04% | 129 | 232 -0.66% | 234 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
458 | 1 021 | 793 | 774 | 749 | 868 | 760 | 802 | 763 | 727 | 795 | 985 | 871 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
277 -22.13% | 356 -4.26% | 372 5.82% | 351 -1.29% | 356 -3.2% | 368 26.36% | 291 4.4% | 279 29.15% | 216 34.39% | 161 -8.19% | 175 | 89 25% | 72 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 18.71% 55.83% | 12% -34% | 18.19% 104.84% | 8.88% 260.38% | -5.54% -170.47% | 7.85% 14.39% | 6.87% 1447.89% | 0.44% -90.92% | 4.89% -62.91% | 13.17% -5.55% | 13.95% | 18.83% -8.94% | 20.68% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 139 -2.11% | 1 163 -2.36% | 1 191 16.91% | 1 019 22.12% | 834 -4.23% | 871 8.47% | 803 -5.36% | 849 23.42% | 688 -14.44% | 804 -2.9% | 828 | 859 11.62% | 770 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
386 -7.48% | 417 15.91% | 360 -4.99% | 379 -8.29% | 413 -3.58% | 428 13.7% | 377 -4.78% | 396 -37.23% | 630 45.57% | 433 -4.08% | 451 | 443 9.21% | 405 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
433 -2.08% | 442 -0.12% | 443 477.33% | 77 -5.66% | 81 2.58% | 79 -19.27% | 98 -10.7% | 110 -99.79% | 52 902 56132.07% | 94 35.29% | 70 | 125 20.2% | 104 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
84 -17.5% | 102 -47.92% | 196 6.67% | 184 157.14% | 72 3.7% | 69 1.5% | 68 -4.32% | 71 | 69 34% | 51 | 191 277.78% | 51 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 36 0% | 36 -50% | 72 -71.77% | 254 208.07% | 82 -24.77% | 109 -22.46% | 141 38.69% | 102 -98.86% | 8 962 15690.99% | 57 -34.71% | 87 | 163 100.63% | 81 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 054 -0.63% | 1 061 6.63% | 995 19.17% | 835 9.45% | 763 -4.91% | 802 9.11% | 735 -5.46% | 778 0.4% | 775 5.35% | 735 -5.21% | 776 | 668 -6.78% | 717 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
279 6.43% | 262 -16.99% | 316 4.92% | 301 18.04% | 255 1.63% | 251 36.77% | 184 -22.8% | 238 33.62% | 178 -17.73% | 216 0.48% | 215 | 71 -60.4% | 179 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 -5% |
| 2020 | 20 -13.04% |
| 2019 | 23 -14.81% |
| 2018 | 27 -6.9% |
| 2017 | 29 -12.12% |
| 2016 | 33 3.13% |
| 2015 | 32 18.52% |
| 2014 | 27 |
| 2013 | 27 |