| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 285 25.17% | 228 2.06% | 223 22.82% | 182 10.25% | 165 -11.54% | 186 11.31% | 167 -3.54% | 173 19.37% | 145 -10.69% | 163 14.39% | 142 -44.51% | 256 -21.96% | 328 -13.48% | 379 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 75% | 10 42.86% | 7 -22.22% | 9 63.64% | 6 -50% | 11 4.76% | 11 75% | 6 -53.85% | 13 -33.33% | 20 50% | 13 13.04% | 12 -61.02% | 30 3.51% | 29 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
256 | 215 | 214 | 170 | 157 | 173 | 153 | 162 | 124 | 132 | 117 | 230 | 330 | 339 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
55 3.85% | 53 19.54% | 44 12.99% | 39 10% | 36 7.69% | 33 25% | 27 10.64% | 24 20.51% | 20 -4.88% | 21 0% | 21 5.13% | 20 21.88% | 16 -20% | 20 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.28% 39.81% | 4.49% 39.97% | 3.21% -36.67% | 5.07% 48.43% | 3.42% -43.48% | 6.04% -5.89% | 6.42% 81.42% | 3.54% -61.33% | 9.15% -25.35% | 12.26% 31.13% | 9.35% 103.72% | 4.59% -50.05% | 9.19% 19.63% | 7.68% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 539 63.57% | 330 -10.54% | 369 0.14% | 368 -10.67% | 412 7.47% | 383 26.9% | 302 9.44% | 276 4.45% | 264 2.38% | 258 -2.7% | 265 -5.98% | 282 375.86% | 59 -71.14% | 206 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
351 131.31% | 152 -6.31% | 162 15.27% | 141 -2.83% | 145 -0.7% | 146 28.96% | 113 0% | 113 -1.34% | 115 -1.32% | 116 -18.64% | 143 -2.45% | 146 -3.05% | 151 66.67% | 90 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
65 -11.19% | 73 -43.25% | 129 -35.38% | 199 -17.55% | 242 30.3% | 186 13.08% | 164 10.31% | 149 12.79% | 132 36.51% | 97 2.16% | 95 6.94% | 88 -9.9% | 98 149.35% | 39 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
357 100.57% | 178 -14.71% | 209 -4% | 217 -19.35% | 269 9.79% | 245 40.35% | 175 | 152 -0.33% | 153 -16.48% | 183 -13.53% | 212 -9.41% | 234 32.46% | 176 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
206 706% | 26 0% | 26 0% | 26 0% | 26 2.04% | 25 63.33% | 15 -51.61% | 32 -44.14% | 57 -26% | 77 -22.28% | 99 -16.45% | 118 | 46 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 123 17.56% | 105 34.87% | 78 176.36% | 28 10% | 26 -48.98% | 50 104.17% | 25 71.43% | 14 -20% | 18 -53.33% | 38 108.33% | 18 -43.75% | 33 60% | 20 -67.21% | 62 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
183 9.85% | 166 3.83% | 160 6.1% | 151 5.73% | 143 3.33% | 138 8.43% | 127 8.26% | 118 5.02% | 112 6.31% | 105 27.95% | 82 16.67% | 71 18.97% | 59 103.51% | 29 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
178 | 228 | 1 | 3 -84.85% | 17 1000% | 2 0% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 8.33% |
| 2020 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2018 | 14 |
| 2017 | 14 55.56% |
| 2016 | 9 -35.71% |
| 2015 | 14 7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |