| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 855 -13.78% | 4 471 -49.23% | 8 806 52.97% | 5 757 -6.59% | 6 163 -12.51% | 7 045 25.61% | 5 608 12.88% | 4 968 67.13% | 2 973 -25.26% | 3 977 138.91% | 1 665 31.45% | 1 266 -61.47% | 3 287 -7.36% | 3 548 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 015 -17.39% | 1 229 -53.18% | 2 625 100.98% | 1 306 -6.92% | 1 403 -32.47% | 2 078 171.91% | 764 -6.74% | 820 75.96% | 466 -38.2% | 754 219.05% | 236 57.14% | 150 -71.62% | 530 -39.17% | 871 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 726 | 3 236 | 6 166 | 4 440 | 4 750 | 4 959 | 4 754 | 4 054 | 2 502 | 3 134 | 1 393 | 1 127 | 2 691 | 2 678 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
335 8.43% | 309 2.37% | 302 4.97% | 288 10.83% | 260 12.89% | 230 17.19% | 196 35.21% | 145 27.35% | 114 19.89% | 95 45.31% | 65 8.47% | 60 -52.61% | 127 25.76% | 101 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 26.34% -4.19% | 27.49% -7.79% | 29.81% 31.39% | 22.69% -0.36% | 22.77% -22.81% | 29.5% 116.47% | 13.63% -17.38% | 16.5% 5.28% | 15.67% -17.31% | 18.95% 33.54% | 14.19% 19.55% | 11.87% -26.34% | 16.11% -34.33% | 24.54% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 135 -33.05% | 3 188 21.09% | 2 633 -13.31% | 3 038 21.34% | 2 503 8.1% | 2 316 -51.59% | 4 783 97.11% | 2 427 47.3% | 1 647 -10.4% | 1 839 26.4% | 1 455 -12.6% | 1 664 -23.47% | 2 175 -6.51% | 2 326 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
375 -11.67% | 425 36.45% | 311 -10.83% | 349 -7.33% | 377 -4.04% | 393 | 612 55.73% | 393 5.93% | 371 -0.55% | 373 -31.81% | 547 36.18% | 401 1.95% | 394 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
503 -31.57% | 735 27.94% | 575 -54.48% | 1 262 96.26% | 643 12.83% | 570 | 533 4.2% | 512 -20.56% | 644 19.21% | 540 7.42% | 503 16.73% | 431 5.64% | 408 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
314 -65.93% | 921 254.72% | 260 -63.92% | 720 54.39% | 466 24.08% | 376 -37.55% | 602 -25.22% | 805 76.46% | 456 -46.68% | 855 19.07% | 718 -13.38% | 829 -0.98% | 837 -30.33% | 1 202 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
165 941.94% | 16 | 27 | 240 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 375 -7.09% | 404 -3.66% | 419 -10.19% | 467 -9.69% | 517 0% | 517 -41.86% | 889 97.61% | 450 -3.93% | 468 59.03% | 295 153.74% | 116 -22.53% | 150 -76.75% | 644 9% | 591 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 821 -19.69% | 2 267 -4.48% | 2 373 2.4% | 2 318 13.78% | 2 037 5.01% | 1 940 | 1 621 36.09% | 1 191 21.16% | 983 33.73% | 735 -11.67% | 832 -37.74% | 1 337 19.24% | 1 121 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
881 -45.77% | 1 624 22.33% | 1 328 38.43% | 959 -0.74% | 966 15.6% | 836 | 1 041 279.85% | 274 -47.66% | 524 23.08% | 425 -8.47% | 465 -33.46% | 698 -24.61% | 926 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2020 | 19 |
| 2019 | 19 -9.52% |
| 2018 | 21 |
| 2017 | 21 10.53% |
| 2016 | 19 5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 |
| 2014 | 18 20% |
| 2013 | 15 |