| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 152 1.3% | 2 124 9.31% | 1 943 11.34% | 1 746 9.67% | 1 592 12.1% | 1 420 -14.84% | 1 667 8.74% | 1 533 12.49% | 1 363 19.66% | 1 139 12.3% | 1 014 -4.52% | 1 062 -12.95% | 1 220 36.87% | 892 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
376 -1.87% | 383 12.13% | 342 17.61% | 290 42.71% | 203 31.35% | 155 -23.87% | 203 29.64% | 157 -24.94% | 209 -36.69% | 330 8.21% | 305 30.07% | 235 7.49% | 218 53.6% | 142 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 718 | 1 725 | 1 537 | 1 424 | 1 359 | 1 253 | 1 451 | 1 369 | 1 144 | 801 | 701 | 822 | 993 | 750 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
415 8.71% | 381 4.78% | 364 4.09% | 350 6.71% | 328 0.79% | 325 -0.93% | 328 1.1% | 325 12.79% | 288 190.21% | 99 13.45% | 87 -2.29% | 89 26.81% | 71 16.95% | 60 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 17.46% -3.13% | 18.03% 2.57% | 17.57% 5.63% | 16.64% 30.13% | 12.79% 17.18% | 10.91% -10.6% | 12.2% 19.23% | 10.24% -33.27% | 15.34% -47.09% | 28.99% -3.64% | 30.09% 36.23% | 22.09% 23.48% | 17.89% 12.22% | 15.94% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 180 19.78% | 1 820 15.06% | 1 582 21% | 1 307 -30.4% | 1 878 2.65% | 1 830 61.73% | 1 131 42.41% | 795 14.6% | 693 9% | 636 76.96% | 359 -7.62% | 389 -11.92% | 442 2.01% | 433 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
859 0.24% | 857 -1.81% | 873 -2.73% | 898 -3.3% | 929 -0.38% | 932 298.91% | 234 168.82% | 87 -84.52% | 561 573.62% | 83 -32.64% | 124 2.11% | 121 21.54% | 100 36.36% | 73 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
667 23.58% | 540 17.73% | 459 57.09% | 292 -11.61% | 330 -5.42% | 349 57.01% | 222 0.46% | 221 320.39% | 53 -57.79% | 125 0% | 125 -26.28% | 169 -36.35% | 266 13.54% | 234 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
489 -2.94% | 504 -17.44% | 610 -2.61% | 626 -33.96% | 948 47.46% | 643 662.42% | 84 10% | 77 -88.35% | 659 168.33% | 245 370.59% | 52 -63.31% | 142 -28.35% | 198 5.72% | 188 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
290 -20.78% | 367 -14.44% | 428 -13.87% | 497 -9.07% | 547 -9.32% | 603 | 86 | 8 0% | 8 -80.95% | 43 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 149 7.35% | 139 -26.09% | 188 183.08% | 66 -16.67% | 80 18.18% | 67 -47.62% | 129 96.88% | 65 10.34% | 59 61.11% | 37 0% | 37 -25.77% | 50 -6.73% | 53 -49.76% | 106 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 691 28.47% | 1 317 35.46% | 972 42.72% | 681 -29.11% | 961 -19.04% | 1 187 13.33% | 1 047 45.87% | 718 24.47% | 577 48.42% | 389 31.49% | 296 31.07% | 225 3.04% | 219 -3.6% | 227 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
496 78.49% | 278 444% | 51 8.7% | 47 -91.26% | 538 11.9% | 481 -11.89% | 546 30.56% | 418 5.28% | 397 12.45% | 353 386.62% | 73 52.69% | 48 116.28% | 22 16.22% | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 -32.43% |
| 2019 | 37 27.59% |
| 2018 | 29 -19.44% |
| 2017 | 36 |
| 2016 | 36 -5.26% |
| 2015 | 38 5.56% |
| 2014 | 36 -2.7% |
| 2013 | 37 |