| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 926 -15.25% | 16 432 10.43% | 14 880 2.12% | 14 572 13.82% | 12 802 2.37% | 12 506 11.34% | 11 232 27.16% | 8 833 -2.79% | 9 087 3.01% | 8 821 7.99% | 8 169 -7.41% | 8 822 16.34% | 7 583 15.08% | 6 590 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 161 -31.63% | 1 697 92.02% | 884 -8.03% | 961 -15.58% | 1 139 19.67% | 952 -18.27% | 1 164 247.63% | 335 1090.91% | 28 -86.84% | 214 373.2% | -78 -136.6% | 214 271.31% | -125 -128.81% | 433 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 087 | 13 979 | 13 738 | 10 252 | 10 266 | 9 847 | 7 302 | 9 009 | 8 470 | 8 169 | 8 543 | 4 539 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 825 -9.41% | 2 015 3.03% | 1 956 2.27% | 1 912 20.41% | 1 588 2.78% | 1 545 14.6% | 1 348 22.03% | 1 105 -2.22% | 1 130 7.44% | 1 052 8.26% | 971 4.74% | 927 -1.73% | 944 59.41% | 592 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.33% -19.32% | 10.33% 73.88% | 5.94% -9.94% | 6.6% -25.83% | 8.89% 16.89% | 7.61% -26.59% | 10.37% 173.38% | 3.79% 1125.1% | 0.31% -87.23% | 2.42% 353% | -0.96% -139.53% | 2.42% 247.25% | -1.65% -125.03% | 6.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 756 3.77% | 7 474 -21.53% | 9 524 15.62% | 8 237 12.13% | 7 346 4.65% | 7 020 4.53% | 6 716 25.43% | 5 354 -7.16% | 5 767 -21.85% | 7 380 1.16% | 7 296 -1.2% | 7 384 -8.92% | 8 108 2.15% | 7 937 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 860 12.94% | 2 532 -0.78% | 2 552 -4.57% | 2 674 -7.19% | 2 881 -3.56% | 2 987 28.79% | 2 320 1.34% | 2 289 -7.39% | 2 472 -7.04% | 2 659 -3.93% | 2 768 -0.02% | 2 768 2.27% | 2 707 8.66% | 2 491 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 050 1.03% | 2 029 12.34% | 1 806 -2.65% | 1 855 13.13% | 1 640 -9.79% | 1 818 -3.4% | 1 882 59.72% | 1 178 -13.61% | 1 364 -19.86% | 1 702 -5.21% | 1 795 -1.24% | 1 818 -36.23% | 2 850 15.5% | 2 468 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 402 7.78% | 3 156 15.66% | 2 729 19.58% | 2 282 -2.98% | 2 352 -22.82% | 3 047 -15.33% | 3 599 9.56% | 3 285 -17.99% | 4 005 -28.94% | 5 637 -1.83% | 5 742 -0.15% | 5 751 -13.63% | 6 659 4.96% | 6 344 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
651 2.41% | 636 208.68% | 206 1% | 204 -46.73% | 383 -71.32% | 1 335 -18.48% | 1 638 -10.08% | 1 822 -30.84% | 2 634 -35.82% | 4 104 6.29% | 3 861 -1.02% | 3 901 -18.02% | 4 759 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 433 5.12% | 2 315 0.22% | 2 310 -5.28% | 2 438 8.58% | 2 246 26.53% | 1 775 -12.68% | 2 032 14.49% | 1 775 -5.11% | 1 871 -35.17% | 2 886 146.25% | 1 172 -1.21% | 1 186 -15.91% | 1 411 -43.74% | 2 507 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 354 0.84% | 4 318 -36.46% | 6 796 14.11% | 5 956 19.25% | 4 994 25.71% | 3 973 27.46% | 3 117 50.63% | 2 069 17.44% | 1 762 1.09% | 1 743 12.21% | 1 553 -4.88% | 1 633 12.7% | 1 449 -9.05% | 1 593 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
387 -35.3% | 598 -78.8% | 2 821 126.05% | 1 248 124.56% | 556 35.2% | 411 -7.8% | 446 327.45% | 104 80.53% | 58 -46.19% | 107 -17.32% | 130 -52.52% | 274 -17.69% | 332 -22.89% | 431 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 95 10.47% |
| 2019 | 86 |
| 2018 | 86 4.88% |
| 2017 | 82 -2.38% |
| 2016 | 84 -1.18% |
| 2015 | 85 11.84% |
| 2014 | 76 5.56% |
| 2013 | 72 |