| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 155 -24.25% | 205 48.15% | 138 2.27% | 135 -31.07% | 196 -7.71% | 212 -13.72% | 246 -99.94% | 397 990 154344.64% | 258 | ||||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 -67.12% | 37 1360% | 3 138.46% | -7 75% | -27 -1833.33% | 2 -66.67% | 5 -99.83% | 2 777 271450% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
135 | 155 | 124 | 128 | 211 | 196 | 227 | 374 257 | 255 | ||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
28 10% | 26 -9.09% | 28 -8.33% | 31 3.45% | 30 7.41% | 28 -28% | 38 -99.92% | 48 937 122607.69% | 40 | ||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.92% -56.6% | 18.25% 885.5% | 1.85% 137.61% | -4.92% 63.73% | -13.58% -1978.15% | 0.72% -61.37% | 1.87% 168.18% | 0.7% 75.82% | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 126 -9.89% | 140 -47.09% | 264 -8.51% | 288 18.49% | 243 -2.06% | 248 -22.73% | 322 -4.12% | 335 -8.25% | 366 -2.05% | 373 -14.32% | 436 -13.59% | 504 -99.9% | 508 074 103% | 250 284 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
56 0% | 56 -68.12% | 176 43.75% | 123 -8.05% | 133 1.16% | 132 -22.75% | 171 -4.3% | 178 -9.82% | 198 -5.84% | 210 -12.55% | 240 -17.25% | 290 -99.92% | 355 343 251708.33% | 141 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
97 26.85% | 76 -9.7% | 84 -39.34% | 139 -6.85% | 149 -5.81% | 159 0.65% | 157 -7.78% | 171 5.36% | 162 -99.83% | 97 052 104771.27% | 93 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
88 -28.93% | 124 -18.52% | 152 -1% | 153 -36.97% | 243 109.69% | 116 -22.79% | 150 -22.22% | 193 -8.92% | 212 -1.43% | 215 -14.08% | 251 -21.85% | 321 -99.79% | 152 731 201735.14% | 76 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
43 -54.35% | 94 -32.6% | 140 -7.77% | 151 -6.33% | 162 -7.06% | 174 7.59% | 162 -99.91% | 183 656 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 64 -43.75% | 115 273.33% | 31 215.79% | 10 171.43% | 4 -50% | 7 75% | 4 -63.64% | 11 -71.79% | 40 -99.91% | 44 649 623657.14% | 7 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
36 129.03% | 16 -85.84% | 112 -17.05% | 135 -5.04% | 142 3.35% | 138 -22.25% | 177 24.46% | 142 -7.02% | 153 -3.24% | 158 -14.64% | 185 0.84% | 184 -99.9% | 179 167 102362.28% | 175 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -42.86% | 7 600% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 25% | 2 33.33% | 2 -88.46% | 13 13.04% | 12 -99.94% | 20 564 251268.75% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -50% |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 -66.67% |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2016 | 11 10% |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |