| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 801 -45.3% | 1 464 -39.23% | 2 409 | 2 460 1.63% | 2 420 -13.72% | 2 805 0.16% | 2 801 -8.55% | 3 063 -6.02% | 3 259 -7.92% | 3 539 7.27% | 3 299 19.26% | 2 767 47% | 1 882 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
407 237.72% | -296 81.85% | -1 628 | -142 78.84% | -672 -250.4% | -192 -535.59% | -30 -1575% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -79.41% | 17 -52.78% | 37 -82.94% | 216 59.25% | 135 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 759 | 2 752 | 2 660 | 769 | 2 997 | 2 827 | 3 022 | 3 221 | 3 475 | 3 203 | 2 501 | 1 716 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
562 -16.48% | 673 -29.42% | 954 | 1 405 -11.84% | 1 594 -0.29% | 1 598 | 1 569 3.16% | 1 521 5.05% | 1 447 445.47% | 265 -73.26% | 992 99.69% | 497 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 50.83% 351.78% | -20.19% 70.13% | -67.59% | -5.78% 79.18% | -27.76% -306.14% | -6.83% -534.55% | -1.08% -1712.86% | 0.07% -39.19% | 0.11% -77.64% | 0.49% -55.98% | 1.12% -85.69% | 7.8% 8.33% | 7.2% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 484 -27.84% | 3 442 110.05% | 1 639 -3.32% | 1 695 -1.25% | 1 716 -3.95% | 1 787 -20.35% | 2 244 8.32% | 2 071 23.96% | 1 671 -2.68% | 1 717 11.12% | 1 545 1.38% | 1 524 141.77% | 630 9.21% | 577 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
161 -54.16% | 350 -15.12% | 413 -12.38% | 471 3.25% | 456 -14.72% | 535 -31.14% | 777 12.6% | 690 -0.88% | 696 84.42% | 377 -10.65% | 422 -12.31% | 482 109.8% | 230 -41.38% | 392 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 0% | 4 -71.43% | 14 -6.67% | 15 -9.09% | 17 10% | 15 -18.92% | 19 640% | 3 -87.5% | 20 -61.54% | 53 | 10 -80% | 51 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 175 -37.8% | 5 105 69.82% | 3 006 10.55% | 2 719 19.8% | 2 270 264.75% | 622 -65.37% | 1 797 25.41% | 1 433 42.96% | 1 002 -23.35% | 1 307 14.92% | 1 138 0.5% | 1 132 217.65% | 356 58.77% | 224 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -81.4% | 22 | 79 -27.7% | 109 -23.38% | 142 | 185 5.56% | 175 117.83% | 80 72.53% | 47 -9% | 51 -77.22% | 224 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 318 -24.44% | 3 067 192.92% | 1 047 -3.67% | 1 087 -6.22% | 1 159 81.36% | 639 -12.16% | 728 -26.73% | 993 24.89% | 795 -3.3% | 822 45.39% | 565 62.89% | 347 115.56% | 161 110% | 77 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-1 256 24.48% | -1 663 -221.62% | 1 367 233.5% | -1 024 -85.12% | -553 -34.58% | -411 -191.99% | 447 -30.02% | 639 -4.51% | 669 63.3% | 410 0.5% | 407 3.91% | 392 43.1% | 274 51.84% | 180 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -70.27% | 19 -87.2% | 148 46.7% | 101 19.39% | 84 -11.76% | 96 -51.43% | 197 -49.01% | 386 166.78% | 145 74.69% | 83 -59.3% | 203 -31.62% | 298 179.81% | 106 -2.35% | 109 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -93.65% |
| 2020 | 126 -2.33% |
| 2019 | 129 148.08% |
| 2018 | 52 -84.62% |
| 2017 | 338 -21.94% |
| 2016 | 433 2.85% |
| 2015 | 421 5.78% |
| 2014 | 398 8.74% |
| 2013 | 366 |