| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 647 7.6% | 6 177 -2.74% | 6 352 16.72% | 5 442 -4.07% | 5 672 -8.65% | 6 210 -0.96% | 6 270 1.75% | 6 162 2.63% | 6 004 | 5 041 -5.93% | 5 359 9.79% | 4 881 29.86% | 3 759 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
76 89.74% | 40 -13.33% | 46 15.38% | 40 0% | 40 -44.29% | 72 -77.12% | 313 -45.21% | 571 104.2% | 280 | 500 -33.58% | 752 188.94% | -846 -171.17% | 1 188 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 030 | 5 706 | 6 265 | 5 402 | 5 696 | 6 138 | 5 957 | 5 591 | 5 724 | 4 462 | 4 372 | 3 287 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 565 12.87% | 4 045 -3.93% | 4 210 11.31% | 3 783 -6.14% | 4 030 -6.1% | 4 292 1.54% | 4 227 3.73% | 4 075 0.3% | 4 063 | 3 484 -0.03% | 3 485 16.23% | 2 998 43.02% | 2 096 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.14% 76.34% | 0.65% -10.89% | 0.72% -1.15% | 0.73% 4.24% | 0.7% -39.01% | 1.15% -76.9% | 4.99% -46.15% | 9.27% 98.97% | 4.66% | 9.91% -29.39% | 14.03% 181% | -17.33% -154.81% | 31.61% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 633 -7.16% | 4 991 -4.87% | 5 246 26.54% | 4 146 17.39% | 3 532 -2.96% | 3 640 -4.75% | 3 821 2.82% | 3 717 13.81% | 3 266 | 1 877 -16.34% | 2 244 23.36% | 1 819 -29.52% | 2 580 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 466 -8.17% | 3 774 -10.75% | 4 229 42.21% | 2 974 102.16% | 1 471 -9.95% | 1 634 -5.11% | 1 722 13.79% | 1 513 18.36% | 1 278 | 221 -35.08% | 341 -33.43% | 512 79.57% | 285 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
228 18.62% | 192 13.6% | 169 0.3% | 169 23.13% | 137 3.47% | 132 -25.79% | 178 336.25% | 41 -44.44% | 74 | 105 -18.58% | 129 462.22% | 23 -53.61% | 50 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 558 -21.56% | 1 987 -10.85% | 2 229 290.59% | 571 -10.14% | 635 -18.29% | 777 -23.73% | 1 019 -15.37% | 1 204 -6.4% | 1 286 | 438 11.44% | 393 3.5% | 380 16.82% | 325 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
599 -30.34% | 859 -23.28% | 1 120 8664% | 13 -90.57% | 135 | 529 -13.83% | 614 -23.08% | 798 | 35 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 701 11.27% | 630 -8.19% | 687 -9.81% | 761 -33.85% | 1 151 -3.64% | 1 194 4.1% | 1 147 -11.83% | 1 301 26.81% | 1 026 | 608 -6.01% | 647 1.12% | 640 106.44% | 310 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 075 2.37% | 3 004 1.14% | 2 970 1.36% | 2 930 1.15% | 2 897 1.2% | 2 863 2.15% | 2 802 11.54% | 2 512 26.94% | 1 979 | 1 439 -22.24% | 1 850 28.61% | 1 439 -36.2% | 2 255 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
238 63.73% | 145 -10.13% | 162 22.48% | 132 -72.35% | 477 -2.61% | 490 40.88% | 348 -12.6% | 398 -14.6% | 466 | 366 -38.86% | 599 228.01% | 183 6.57% | 171 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 793 -1.86% |
| 2020 | 808 2.02% |
| 2019 | 792 -4.92% |
| 2018 | 833 -8.26% |
| 2017 | 908 -17.15% |
| 2016 | 1096 -0.99% |
| 2015 | 1107 -1.69% |
| 2014 | 1126 -0.18% |
| 2013 | 1128 |