| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 17 925 16.31% | 15 412 -0.73% | 15 525 0.6% | 15 433 2.67% | 15 032 1.72% | 14 777 2.89% | 14 362 5.7% | 13 587 -2.34% | 13 912 | 17 040 | |||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 300 33.51% | 973 -9.12% | 1 071 4.28% | 1 027 2.87% | 999 4.61% | 955 13.08% | 844 17.01% | 721 29.69% | 556 | 1 574 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 687 | 9 545 | 14 590 | 14 565 | 12 803 | 12 582 | 13 587 | 12 779 | |||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 505 18.05% | 2 969 7.32% | 2 767 8.48% | 2 550 7.66% | 2 369 7.17% | 2 210 2.08% | 2 165 9.01% | 1 986 -2.36% | 2 034 | 1 678 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.25% 14.79% | 6.32% -8.45% | 6.9% 3.66% | 6.66% 0.19% | 6.64% 2.83% | 6.46% 9.9% | 5.88% 10.7% | 5.31% 32.79% | 4% | 9.24% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 21 789 6.51% | 20 456 12.8% | 18 135 -0.35% | 18 199 -7.66% | 19 708 3.3% | 19 078 2.92% | 18 537 -6.21% | 19 764 1.05% | 19 560 -0.8% | 19 717 -11.89% | 22 378 | 20 292 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 537 -3.79% | 10 952 20.76% | 9 069 -14.58% | 10 617 -3.88% | 11 046 -7.76% | 11 976 1.6% | 11 787 1.88% | 11 570 3.26% | 11 204 14.09% | 9 821 -17.46% | 11 898 | 11 181 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 088 10.46% | 2 795 23.16% | 2 270 7.02% | 2 121 -7.99% | 2 305 | 2 575 -10.23% | 2 869 23.02% | 2 332 -34.6% | 3 566 6.75% | 3 340 | 2 210 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 127 4.02% | 4 929 42.62% | 3 456 -16.93% | 4 160 -33.92% | 6 296 0.39% | 6 272 -1.11% | 6 342 -23.66% | 8 307 -5.56% | 8 796 55.52% | 5 656 21.4% | 4 659 | 3 784 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 828 254.41% | 516 -29.49% | 732 -20.01% | 915 -61.43% | 2 371 | 3 370 -35.12% | 5 194 -0.3% | 5 210 148.9% | 2 093 130.65% | 908 | 464 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 024 19.02% | 4 221 -0.22% | 4 230 -21.78% | 5 408 -14.9% | 6 355 | 4 144 -21.34% | 5 267 -10.33% | 5 874 17.61% | 4 995 -26.16% | 6 764 | 6 254 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
16 661 7.3% | 15 527 5.78% | 14 679 4.56% | 14 039 4.67% | 13 412 4.73% | 12 806 5.01% | 12 195 6.44% | 11 457 6.44% | 10 764 -20.39% | 13 520 -23.7% | 17 719 | 16 508 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
3 140 26.23% | 2 487 -3.09% | 2 567 4014.75% | 62 3966.67% | 2 | 32 -4.62% | 33 -77.74% | 149 -76.45% | 634 69.17% | 375 | 135 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 273 -2.15% |
| 2019 | 279 2.95% |
| 2018 | 271 1.5% |
| 2017 | 267 5.12% |
| 2016 | 254 0.4% |
| 2015 | 253 -3.44% |
| 2014 | 262 -2.96% |
| 2013 | 270 |