| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 522 -21.99% | 1 951 8.2% | 1 803 -8.15% | 1 963 5.73% | 1 857 11.45% | 1 666 3.59% | 1 608 -25.86% | 2 169 27.01% | 1 708 6.88% | 1 598 -4.49% | 1 673 -11.11% | 1 882 -13.63% | 2 179 -5.75% | 2 312 -12.62% | 2 646 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-132 -1021.43% | 14 86.67% | 8 -70% | 26 11.11% | 23 15.38% | 20 8.33% | 18 -25% | 25 54.84% | 16 14.81% | 14 28.57% | 11 31.25% | 8 -82.61% | 47 -17.86% | 57 -29.56% | 81 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 666 | 1 933 | 1 793 | 1 935 | 1 831 | 1 641 | 1 586 | 2 137 | 1 687 | 1 579 | 1 658 | 1 869 | 2 127 | 2 326 | 2 565 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
708 -10.99% | 796 8.28% | 735 -1.24% | 744 16.49% | 639 9.85% | 581 -3.89% | 605 0.51% | 602 9.59% | 549 5.5% | 520 -5.65% | 552 -6.82% | 592 -9.03% | 651 -4.14% | 679 10.85% | 613 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -8.67% -1281.2% | 0.73% 72.53% | 0.43% -67.34% | 1.3% 5.09% | 1.24% 3.53% | 1.2% 4.58% | 1.14% 1.16% | 1.13% 21.91% | 0.93% 7.42% | 0.86% 34.62% | 0.64% 47.66% | 0.43% -79.86% | 2.16% -12.85% | 2.48% -19.39% | 3.07% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 200 -4.67% | 2 308 -0.13% | 2 311 2.82% | 2 248 0.69% | 2 232 2.49% | 2 178 2.63% | 2 122 0.68% | 2 108 -7.08% | 2 269 2.4% | 2 215 0.56% | 2 203 -0.62% | 2 217 -8.5% | 2 423 6.81% | 2 269 -1.2% | 2 296 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 334 -1.02% | 1 348 -2.62% | 1 385 -1.92% | 1 412 1.54% | 1 390 -1.45% | 1 411 1.55% | 1 389 2.64% | 1 353 -6.73% | 1 451 3.58% | 1 401 -5.58% | 1 484 0.59% | 1 475 -5.5% | 1 561 3.46% | 1 509 -2.9% | 1 554 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
553 -8.92% | 607 11.97% | 542 23.09% | 441 23.85% | 356 23.84% | 287 -2.43% | 295 14.51% | 257 -37.28% | 410 53.93% | 266 13.76% | 234 -19.08% | 289 -20.06% | 362 -6.6% | 388 70.72% | 227 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
476 6.77% | 446 -2.57% | 458 19.97% | 381 0.54% | 379 12.42% | 337 18.71% | 284 6.72% | 266 -38.99% | 437 16.67% | 374 5.93% | 353 -0.86% | 356 -32.98% | 532 43.45% | 371 -9.49% | 410 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 -62.5% | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 262 -13.64% | 304 -10% | 337 26.44% | 267 -6.45% | 285 -8.52% | 312 13.38% | 275 3.26% | 266 -19.22% | 330 -25% | 440 8.18% | 406 12.29% | 362 -13.55% | 419 44.44% | 290 4.61% | 277 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 724 -7.41% | 1 862 0.47% | 1 853 -0.68% | 1 866 0.72% | 1 853 0.67% | 1 841 0.14% | 1 838 -0.19% | 1 842 0.53% | 1 832 -0.5% | 1 841 -0.47% | 1 850 -0.58% | 1 861 -1.62% | 1 891 -0.35% | 1 898 0.6% | 1 887 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
45 4.76% | 43 3.7% | 41 -66.53% | 124 -36.98% | 196 20% | 164 3.56% | 158 -29.77% | 225 218.84% | 71 -32.35% | 104 40.69% | 74 -14.2% | 86 16.55% | 74 -9.94% | 82 -62.99% | 222 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 104 28.4% |
| 2020 | 81 -23.58% |
| 2019 | 106 8.16% |
| 2018 | 98 -10.09% |
| 2017 | 109 5.83% |
| 2016 | 103 |
| 2015 | 103 -4.63% |
| 2014 | 108 -2.7% |
| 2013 | 111 |