| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 519 16.33% | 5 604 5.12% | 5 331 4.3% | 5 111 23.7% | 4 132 -2.71% | 4 247 -19.18% | 5 255 7.11% | 4 906 -16.02% | 5 842 -3.76% | 6 070 -14.79% | 7 124 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
254 29.09% | 197 -59.04% | 481 33.14% | 361 79.19% | 201 27.92% | 157 -28.87% | 221 -48.27% | 428 -64.52% | 1 206 62.8% | 741 -28.62% | 1 038 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 187 | 5 361 | 4 797 | 4 691 | 3 885 | 4 020 | 4 957 | 4 400 | 4 531 | 5 067 | 5 800 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
703 27.08% | 553 87.85% | 295 -24.9% | 392 11.32% | 352 4.55% | 337 10.39% | 305 -0.5% | 307 -1.32% | 311 0.16% | 310 56.04% | 199 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.9% 10.97% | 3.51% -61.04% | 9.02% 27.65% | 7.06% 44.86% | 4.88% 31.48% | 3.71% -11.99% | 4.21% -51.7% | 8.72% -57.75% | 20.65% 69.16% | 12.21% -16.23% | 14.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 362 -8.46% | 2 580 -0.51% | 2 593 2.46% | 2 531 -1.24% | 2 563 -8.31% | 2 795 -15.58% | 3 311 -41.15% | 5 625 -9.79% | 6 236 4.38% | 5 974 -1.4% | 6 059 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
96 180.6% | 34 -14.1% | 40 212% | 13 -50% | 26 -35.9% | 40 -29.09% | 56 -97.63% | 2 376 -3.63% | 2 465 -3.94% | 2 567 12.2% | 2 288 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 124 -17.02% | 1 355 -3.6% | 1 406 -2.34% | 1 439 4.8% | 1 373 -17.68% | 1 668 -5.61% | 1 768 1.17% | 1 747 0.86% | 1 732 32.6% | 1 306 4.12% | 1 255 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 142 -22.59% | 1 476 -9.81% | 1 636 74.01% | 940 -4.91% | 989 9.14% | 906 -21.52% | 1 154 -6% | 1 228 -34.85% | 1 885 -47.64% | 3 600 -8.63% | 3 940 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
681 -19.77% | 848 -15.91% | 1 009 170.27% | 373 -4.2% | 390 7.02% | 364 -19.27% | 451 -34.57% | 689 -29.46% | 977 -23.56% | 1 278 -18.06% | 1 560 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 989 -9.37% | 1 092 6.43% | 1 026 1.83% | 1 007 -4.46% | 1 054 11.7% | 944 -30.91% | 1 366 3.53% | 1 320 -33.75% | 1 992 3.87% | 1 918 -19.94% | 2 395 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 219 10.42% | 1 104 15.38% | 957 -39.83% | 1 591 1.07% | 1 574 -16.68% | 1 889 -12.4% | 2 156 -50.97% | 4 397 1.07% | 4 351 83.27% | 2 374 12.07% | 2 118 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
134 60.37% | 84 -26.46% | 114 93.91% | 59 -41.62% | 101 -27.57% | 139 23.64% | 112 -36.42% | 177 321.95% | 42 -76.57% | 179 56.95% | 114 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 32 |
| 2020 | 32 -21.95% |
| 2019 | 41 |
| 2018 | 41 |
| 2017 | 41 2.5% |
| 2016 | 40 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 44 2.33% |
| 2014 | 43 -4.44% |
| 2013 | 45 |