| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 550 8.59% | 506 -6.43% | 541 59.58% | 339 -13.9% | 394 -12.99% | 452 -8% | 492 0.73% | 488 -8.08% | 531 -13.63% | 615 22.88% | 501 21.46% | 412 2.03% | 404 38.84% | 291 8.38% | 268 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
42 64% | 26 13.64% | 22 137.61% | -60 -431.82% | -11 18.52% | -14 -123.68% | 58 4.59% | 56 -52.19% | 117 -23.23% | 152 2.06% | 149 53.16% | 97 26.67% | 77 130.77% | 33 12.07% | 30 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
505 | 478 | 516 | 397 | 400 | 463 | 431 | 430 | 411 | 458 | 330 | 339 | 322 | 254 | 239 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
141 -5.48% | 149 5.04% | 142 22.47% | 116 -1.3% | 118 3.14% | 114 6.7% | 107 -0.48% | 107 8.81% | 99 5.46% | 94 15.09% | 81 -0.63% | 82 7.38% | 76 21.14% | 63 29.47% | 49 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.63% 51.03% | 5.05% 21.44% | 4.16% 123.57% | -17.65% -517.65% | -2.86% 6.35% | -3.05% -125.74% | 11.85% 3.83% | 11.41% -47.99% | 21.94% -11.11% | 24.69% -16.94% | 29.72% 26.09% | 23.57% 24.15% | 18.99% 66.21% | 11.42% 3.4% | 11.05% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 139 -2.52% | 142 -14.72% | 167 0.62% | 166 -24.3% | 219 -9.32% | 241 -25.32% | 323 -3.66% | 335 -12.53% | 383 -10.29% | 427 5.82% | 404 13.67% | 355 4.51% | 340 62.99% | 209 65.85% | 126 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
45 12.82% | 40 -22% | 51 132.56% | 22 -72.44% | 80 -30.04% | 114 -33.23% | 171 -7.48% | 185 0% | 185 -1.9% | 188 -5.4% | 199 10.51% | 180 329.27% | 42 -18% | 51 138.1% | 21 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
29 78.13% | 16 88.24% | 9 -64.58% | 25 500% | 4 -61.9% | 11 -44.74% | 19 46.15% | 13 -45.83% | 25 26.32% | 19 -17.39% | 24 253.85% | 7 -51.85% | 14 -15.63% | 16 -43.86% | 29 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
67 1.55% | 66 -19.38% | 82 68.42% | 49 15.85% | 42 -21.15% | 53 -22.96% | 69 51.69% | 46 2.3% | 44 -30.95% | 64 -30.39% | 93 32.12% | 70 26.85% | 55 -67.76% | 171 80.11% | 95 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 -70.21% | 24 -41.25% | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 36 -23.08% | 47 -17.27% | 56 -26.67% | 77 -5.66% | 81 -8.09% | 88 7.45% | 82 34.17% | 61 -41.75% | 105 4.04% | 101 29.41% | 78 31.9% | 59 -36.61% | 94 71.03% | 55 50.7% | 36 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
72 -6.04% | 76 -10.24% | 85 -27.51% | 117 -33.82% | 177 -5.98% | 188 -8.46% | 206 17.89% | 174 -8.58% | 191 -16.18% | 228 48.83% | 153 51.01% | 101 38.46% | 73 95.89% | 37 21.67% | 31 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
23 -33.82% | 35 -22.73% | 45 17.33% | 38 -22.68% | 50 106.38% | 24 -48.35% | 47 -34.53% | 71 7.75% | 66 -42.41% | 115 16.06% | 99 -5.85% | 105 -43.68% | 186 119.28% | 85 130.56% | 37 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 15.79% |
| 2020 | 19 -9.52% |
| 2019 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2018 | 23 -17.86% |
| 2017 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2016 | 29 3.57% |
| 2015 | 28 7.69% |
| 2014 | 26 |
| 2013 | 26 |