| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 364 328.92% | 85 -14.87% | 100 78.9% | 56 1.87% | 55 -25.17% | 73 12.6% | 65 1.6% | 64 -81.17% | 339 -93.29% | 5 057 25.57% | 4 027 8.45% | 3 714 -35.2% | 5 731 12.35% | 5 101 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
105 810.34% | -15 -390% | 5 129.41% | -17 -1033.33% | -2 -400% | 1 106.25% | -8 11.11% | -9 -106.25% | 147 -26.34% | 200 144.38% | 82 700% | 10 -84.85% | 67 -31.25% | 98 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
258 | 100 | 93 | 73 | 56 | 59 | 73 | 71 | 166 | 4 780 | 3 922 | 3 627 | 5 589 | 4 992 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
28 22.22% | 23 45.16% | 16 3.33% | 15 30.43% | 12 15% | 10 -13.04% | 12 -11.54% | 13 -35% | 20 -87.92% | 169 12.2% | 151 -5.14% | 159 22.44% | 130 31.61% | 99 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 28.93% 265.61% | -17.47% -440.66% | 5.13% 116.44% | -31.19% -1012.54% | -2.8% -500.93% | 0.7% 105.55% | -12.6% 12.51% | -14.4% -133.2% | 43.37% 997.21% | 3.95% 94.62% | 2.03% 637.64% | 0.28% -76.62% | 1.18% -38.81% | 1.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 233 990.95% | 113 -91.49% | 1 327 -0.27% | 1 331 -1.88% | 1 356 -10.94% | 1 523 30.43% | 1 168 -2.43% | 1 197 -15.03% | 1 409 -45.68% | 2 593 17.68% | 2 204 5.61% | 2 087 -12.39% | 2 382 25.65% | 1 895 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
836 18066.67% | 5 -99.04% | 481 -2.18% | 492 -2.63% | 505 -5.27% | 533 -5.61% | 565 -4.91% | 594 -4.75% | 624 -3.1% | 644 -64.83% | 1 830 5.23% | 1 739 2.29% | 1 701 20.68% | 1 409 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
33 -20% | 41 3.9% | 39 28.33% | 31 900% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 -76% | 13 -90.23% | 131 -0.39% | 131 22.38% | 107 -44.59% | 194 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
757 343.41% | 171 -3.47% | 177 -4.95% | 186 -4.21% | 194 -45.95% | 359 9942.86% | 4 16.67% | 3 -99.68% | 955 0% | 955 24.72% | 765 1.35% | 755 -16.22% | 901 89.57% | 476 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 0% | 8 700% | 1 0% | 1 | 459 0% | 459 58.94% | 289 -12.13% | 329 -50.42% | 663 98.02% | 335 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 836 35.77% | 616 -21.45% | 784 0.33% | 782 2.27% | 764 -18.4% | 937 57.66% | 594 0.26% | 593 -0.6% | 596 243.95% | 173 -24.5% | 230 13.38% | 202 -56.86% | 469 160.8% | 180 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 233 8.55% | 1 136 -1.29% | 1 150 0.49% | 1 145 -1.5% | 1 162 -0.13% | 1 164 0% | 1 164 -2.53% | 1 194 -12.94% | 1 371 -16.29% | 1 638 13.9% | 1 438 8.03% | 1 331 -10.05% | 1 480 4.21% | 1 420 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 -44.19% | 22 -2.27% | 22 -15.38% | 27 550% | 4 -91.49% | 48 754.55% | 6 -21.43% | 7 -96.14% | 186 -89.48% | 1 763 13696% | 13 -3.85% | 13 -86.93% | 102 -3.86% | 106 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 -25% |
| 2015 | 4 -20% |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |