| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 14 091 -2.88% | 14 508 -17.35% | 17 554 18.48% | 14 816 7.08% | 13 837 -5.28% | 14 609 3.71% | 14 086 -11.35% | 15 889 -4.34% | 16 610 2.03% | 16 280 16.25% | 14 004 -7.93% | 15 210 -59.11% | 37 201 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
142 -54.21% | 309 -57.78% | 733 -27.52% | 1 011 -73.37% | 3 795 615.13% | 531 17200% | 3 101.04% | -294 -538.93% | 67 120.66% | -324 -164.96% | 499 201.77% | -490 -149.64% | 988 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 849 | 14 085 | 16 594 | 11 231 | 13 566 | 13 184 | 14 432 | 16 276 | 12 710 | 1 370 | 35 284 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
748 12.63% | 664 0.08% | 663 10.85% | 598 43.38% | 417 41.42% | 295 1.23% | 291 21.02% | 241 24.27% | 194 -12.27% | 221 -15.63% | 262 -23.12% | 341 -10.36% | 380 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.01% -52.86% | 2.13% -48.92% | 4.17% -38.82% | 6.82% -75.13% | 27.43% 655% | 3.63% 16581.19% | 0.02% 101.18% | -1.85% -558.85% | 0.4% 120.25% | -1.99% -155.88% | 3.56% 210.53% | -3.22% -221.41% | 2.66% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 12 361 -6.65% | 13 241 1.78% | 13 010 5.87% | 12 289 0.16% | 12 269 6.7% | 11 499 -2.19% | 11 757 -7.62% | 12 727 -7.74% | 13 794 -6.24% | 14 711 -4.88% | 15 466 -13.06% | 17 789 -21.02% | 22 522 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 183 -1.53% | 5 264 -7.64% | 5 699 -3.65% | 5 915 -3.37% | 6 121 -9.68% | 6 777 -0.4% | 6 804 -6.18% | 7 252 -13.24% | 8 359 -12.15% | 9 515 -11.11% | 10 704 -8.36% | 11 681 -6.13% | 12 444 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 196 -18.95% | 6 411 11.59% | 5 745 33.06% | 4 317 -13.16% | 4 972 38.5% | 3 590 -2.93% | 3 698 -11.35% | 4 172 5.4% | 3 958 1.99% | 3 881 12.81% | 3 440 2.5% | 3 356 -42.13% | 5 799 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 697 -16.73% | 5 641 -0.47% | 5 667 -5.32% | 5 986 -7.87% | 6 497 -1.05% | 6 566 -9.68% | 7 270 -14.45% | 8 498 -7.59% | 9 196 -10.58% | 10 283 -4.2% | 10 734 -20.92% | 13 574 -22.49% | 17 512 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 418 -21.68% | 4 364 8.66% | 4 017 714.94% | 493 -89.71% | 4 789 -7.24% | 5 163 -9.22% | 5 687 -16.58% | 6 817 -1.47% | 6 918 -8.86% | 7 591 -2.67% | 7 800 -3.17% | 8 055 -23.24% | 10 494 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 481 18.2% | 1 253 -7.72% | 1 357 -22.5% | 1 752 66.96% | 1 049 31.96% | 795 -20.87% | 1 005 14.31% | 879 -34.01% | 1 332 20.66% | 1 104 -8.09% | 1 201 -31.91% | 1 764 -7.36% | 1 904 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 637 0.62% | 7 590 3.37% | 7 343 11.08% | 6 610 14.52% | 5 772 17.01% | 4 933 9.94% | 4 487 6.11% | 4 229 -8.03% | 4 598 3.85% | 4 428 -6.42% | 4 731 12.25% | 4 215 -15.87% | 5 010 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
502 59.77% | 314 50.49% | 209 -30.73% | 301 136.55% | 127 -61.57% | 331 362.86% | 72 -81.55% | 388 782.56% | 44 -55.9% | 100 80.56% | 55 -66.56% | 165 213.59% | 53 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 110 14.58% |
| 2020 | 96 3.23% |
| 2019 | 93 |
| 2018 | 93 -2.11% |
| 2017 | 95 9.2% |
| 2016 | 87 -4.4% |
| 2015 | 91 -5.21% |
| 2014 | 96 15.66% |
| 2013 | 83 |