| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЕЛРЕСУРС ООД | 08.04.2010 | Съдружник | 5% | 0-50 хил. € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 230 120.72% | 2 822 68.7% | 1 673 | 2 578 -0.53% | 2 592 -36.72% | 4 096 -14.64% | 4 799 17.99% | 4 067 -6.52% | 4 351 -24.78% | 5 785 -4.92% | 6 084 -45.13% | 11 088 48.02% | 7 491 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 529 473.9% | 266 17266.67% | 2 | 3 100% | 2 -96.88% | 49 -72.25% | 177 181.3% | 63 13.89% | 55 -6.09% | 59 194.87% | 20 -94.84% | 387 18.68% | 326 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 648 | 2 545 | 1 689 | 2 575 | 2 563 | 3 990 | 4 554 | 3 972 | 4 312 | 5 685 | 5 988 | 10 501 | 7 165 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
538 281.16% | 141 -3.83% | 147 | 152 -39.14% | 250 1.46% | 246 13.18% | 217 -1.62% | 221 106.7% | 107 -62.34% | 284 -59.9% | 708 55.51% | 455 446.01% | 83 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 24.54% 160.01% | 9.44% 10194.15% | 0.09% | 0.12% 101.07% | 0.06% -95.06% | 1.2% -67.5% | 3.69% 138.41% | 1.55% 21.83% | 1.27% 24.86% | 1.02% 210.12% | 0.33% -90.6% | 3.49% -19.82% | 4.35% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 528 -26.57% | 2 080 81.57% | 1 146 -13.34% | 1 322 -24.58% | 1 753 4.67% | 1 675 -6.64% | 1 794 -20.63% | 2 260 4.91% | 2 155 35.8% | 1 587 -29.69% | 2 256 -3.35% | 2 335 -11.22% | 2 630 17.88% | 2 231 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
79 2.67% | 77 -7.41% | 83 -7.43% | 89 -9.79% | 99 2.65% | 97 -8.7% | 106 -7.59% | 115 -10.4% | 128 1215.79% | 10 -94.12% | 165 20.97% | 137 -39.04% | 224 301.83% | 56 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
130 -26.8% | 177 -35.26% | 274 -35.96% | 428 17.39% | 365 -38.27% | 591 -27.5% | 814 -13.38% | 940 11.39% | 844 25.36% | 673 -31.3% | 980 -8.15% | 1 067 -1.88% | 1 088 0.19% | 1 085 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
102 -89.05% | 929 577.99% | 137 -46.4% | 256 -44.2% | 458 84.74% | 248 -17.8% | 302 -57.18% | 705 -4.24% | 736 -52% | 1 533 97.63% | 776 -14.54% | 908 -25.39% | 1 216 4.57% | 1 163 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 60% | 3 | 237 -10.25% | 264 | 188 7.62% | 174 -50.94% | 355 -4.79% | 373 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 668 -14.86% | 784 27.73% | 614 -8.11% | 668 -34.35% | 1 018 100.5% | 508 -24.83% | 675 -38.73% | 1 102 14.93% | 959 5.27% | 911 -11.65% | 1 031 -4.27% | 1 077 -25.31% | 1 442 49.66% | 964 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 426 23.85% | 1 151 14.14% | 1 009 -5.42% | 1 067 -17.65% | 1 295 -9.24% | 1 427 -4.39% | 1 492 -4.07% | 1 556 9.66% | 1 419 2542.86% | 54 -96.37% | 1 481 3.76% | 1 427 0.98% | 1 413 32.44% | 1 067 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
647 -37.85% | 1 042 497.36% | 174 28.2% | 136 -49.81% | 271 -43.32% | 478 145.41% | 195 93.4% | 101 -54.29% | 220 67.7% | 131 99.22% | 66 44.94% | 46 17.11% | 39 -67.8% | 121 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 8.33% |
| 2020 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2018 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2017 | 19 |
| 2016 | 19 -20.83% |
| 2015 | 24 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 28 27.27% |
| 2013 | 22 |