| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 259 -10.85% | 3 656 8.58% | 3 367 3.98% | 3 239 -11.94% | 3 678 3.16% | 3 565 -0.58% | 3 586 -11.11% | 4 035 10.66% | 3 646 -12.76% | 4 179 10.18% | 3 793 | 2 465 21.04% | 2 036 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
128 -74.2% | 495 45.93% | 339 -17.92% | 414 -38.2% | 669 23.61% | 541 38.61% | 391 -49.13% | 768 11.09% | 691 -8.03% | 752 30.9% | 574 | 375 31.07% | 286 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 073 | 3 064 | 2 980 | 2 675 | 2 954 | 2 824 | 3 197 | 3 098 | 2 938 | 3 432 | 3 149 | 2 048 | 1 718 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
314 107.07% | 152 0.68% | 151 6.12% | 142 4.12% | 137 -8.87% | 150 -1.35% | 152 4.21% | 146 30.14% | 112 19.67% | 94 32.61% | 71 | 83 153.13% | 33 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.92% -71.06% | 13.55% 34.4% | 10.08% -21.06% | 12.77% -29.82% | 18.2% 19.83% | 15.19% 39.43% | 10.89% -42.77% | 19.03% 0.39% | 18.96% 5.42% | 17.98% 18.81% | 15.14% | 15.23% 8.29% | 14.06% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 408 -4.4% | 4 611 4.12% | 4 429 -4.39% | 4 632 -3.78% | 4 814 11.94% | 4 301 14.25% | 3 765 -10.11% | 4 188 1.19% | 4 139 14.71% | 3 608 23.37% | 2 925 14.54% | 2 553 30.49% | 1 957 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
206 -6.73% | 220 -5.9% | 234 -36.65% | 370 35.65% | 273 -2.56% | 280 32.45% | 211 -35.47% | 327 -7.65% | 354 -9.06% | 390 -18.33% | 477 -10.8% | 535 29.14% | 414 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 312 12.15% | 2 062 6.27% | 1 940 1.34% | 1 914 -2.7% | 1 967 6.98% | 1 839 -0.3% | 1 845 12.5% | 1 640 -11.24% | 1 847 34.56% | 1 373 8.35% | 1 267 23.71% | 1 024 58.09% | 648 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
553 -15.81% | 656 -2.73% | 675 12.34% | 601 -22.54% | 776 30.1% | 596 37.34% | 434 -89.63% | 4 188 10.79% | 3 780 633.43% | 515 1.31% | 509 2.58% | 496 2% | 486 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
367 -8.43% | 400 1.82% | 393 4.77% | 375 -12.1% | 427 3.73% | 412 25.98% | 327 0% | 327 | 348 2.56% | 339 7.98% | 314 -19% | 388 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 131 -31.03% | 1 640 -10.24% | 1 827 25.54% | 1 455 -1.59% | 1 479 22.75% | 1 205 -6.73% | 1 292 7.58% | 1 201 13.54% | 1 057 57.74% | 670 9.16% | 614 70.6% | 360 31.1% | 275 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 856 -2.51% | 3 955 5.35% | 3 754 -6.89% | 4 032 -0.18% | 4 039 9.01% | 3 705 11.24% | 3 331 -10.06% | 3 703 7.85% | 3 434 11.03% | 3 093 28.02% | 2 416 17.8% | 2 051 39.46% | 1 470 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
760 10.16% | 690 60.98% | 428 -52.03% | 893 -18.48% | 1 096 12.08% | 978 193.7% | 333 -67.38% | 1 021 16.59% | 875 -25.4% | 1 173 109.02% | 561 -10.88% | 630 3.88% | 606 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2020 | 18 |
| 2019 | 18 5.88% |
| 2018 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2017 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2016 | 19 -5% |
| 2015 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2014 | 22 |
| 2013 | 22 |