| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 598 -6.72% | 12 433 -15.66% | 14 742 -22.36% | 18 987 23.45% | 15 380 25.32% | 12 273 1.23% | 12 124 17.41% | 10 327 7.86% | 9 574 12.23% | 8 531 17.12% | 7 284 -19.22% | 9 017 27.06% | 7 096 18.78% | 5 974 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
799 265.81% | 218 -82.3% | 1 233 -8.91% | 1 354 148.41% | 545 -62.75% | 1 463 2.54% | 1 427 35.75% | 1 051 -1.39% | 1 066 285.4% | 277 3281.25% | 8 -99.22% | 1 047 643.24% | -193 -292.71% | -49 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 765 | 12 163 | 13 442 | 17 529 | 14 749 | 8 738 | 9 561 | 9 270 | 8 501 | 8 246 | 7 262 | 7 862 | 7 275 | 6 024 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 026 7.81% | 1 879 -2% | 1 917 4.46% | 1 836 1.87% | 1 802 15.92% | 1 554 7.61% | 1 444 19.45% | 1 209 6.97% | 1 130 8.12% | 1 046 14.12% | 916 6.92% | 857 21.27% | 707 62.78% | 434 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.89% 292.14% | 1.76% -79.01% | 8.37% 17.32% | 7.13% 101.21% | 3.54% -70.28% | 11.92% 1.3% | 11.77% 15.62% | 10.18% -8.57% | 11.13% 243.39% | 3.24% 2786.98% | 0.11% -99.03% | 11.61% 527.53% | -2.72% -230.63% | -0.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 084 18.91% | 8 480 -23.37% | 11 066 -7.27% | 11 933 10.7% | 10 780 23.43% | 8 733 41.32% | 6 180 19.39% | 5 176 24.1% | 4 171 14.82% | 3 633 -33.16% | 5 435 4.79% | 5 187 94.93% | 2 661 -13.94% | 3 092 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
319 -30.2% | 457 -26.9% | 625 -19.91% | 781 -10.81% | 875 -8.11% | 953 29.29% | 737 39.36% | 529 13.88% | 464 -1.84% | 473 23.01% | 384 19.55% | 322 30.5% | 246 0% | 246 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 236 45.75% | 848 -46.03% | 1 572 -30.73% | 2 269 -22.74% | 2 937 20.55% | 2 436 7.34% | 2 270 6.35% | 2 134 7.8% | 1 980 11.78% | 1 771 -53.06% | 3 773 18.94% | 3 172 49.57% | 2 121 -3.87% | 2 206 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 974 78.01% | 1 109 -61.12% | 2 852 -30.54% | 4 107 -7.04% | 4 418 51.02% | 2 925 78.39% | 1 640 615.85% | 229 -87.74% | 1 869 -18.51% | 2 293 -47.1% | 4 335 5.72% | 4 100 56.19% | 2 625 -8.62% | 2 872 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 164 82.42% | 2 831 22.07% | 2 319 -62.81% | 6 234 15.63% | 5 392 112.64% | 2 535 129.9% | 1 103 -36.37% | 1 733 459.41% | 310 48.89% | 208 -61.46% | 540 -42.23% | 935 637.1% | 127 -72.66% | 464 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 984 9.98% | 7 260 -10.39% | 8 102 7.91% | 7 508 19.29% | 6 294 8.36% | 5 808 29.12% | 4 498 39.63% | 3 222 41.37% | 2 279 72.28% | 1 323 22.26% | 1 082 0.76% | 1 074 3938.46% | 27 -87.88% | 219 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 339 -22.35% | 4 300 -33.64% | 6 480 148.85% | 2 604 70.16% | 1 530 -44.86% | 2 775 40.8% | 1 971 159.42% | 760 -45.49% | 1 394 22.35% | 1 139 60.29% | 711 -4.79% | 746 388.29% | 153 -0.99% | 154 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 78 18.18% |
| 2020 | 66 |
| 2019 | 66 -7.04% |
| 2018 | 71 -19.32% |
| 2017 | 88 -2.22% |
| 2016 | 90 9.76% |
| 2015 | 82 -3.53% |
| 2014 | 85 8.97% |
| 2013 | 78 |