| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 181 723 -27.98% | 252 317 3.3% | 244 253 11.51% | 219 047 10.53% | 198 173 -9.7% | 219 451 -5.99% | 233 433 -10.77% | 261 603 -6.5% | 279 797 2.73% | 272 358 6.72% | 255 199 4.43% | 244 363 -28.27% | 340 650 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 813 -47.97% | 3 483 97.54% | 1 763 -72.2% | 6 344 -24.41% | 8 393 -32.5% | 12 434 16.83% | 10 643 -2.57% | 10 923 2740.96% | 384 25166.67% | -2 -100.02% | 10 202 36.14% | 7 494 -22.93% | 9 723 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
180 053 | 36 250 | 242 087 | 212 712 | 189 372 | 213 296 | 229 043 | 256 877 | 279 038 | 271 685 | 250 222 | 226 477 | 21 238 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 967 -9.18% | 2 166 0.47% | 2 156 -3.46% | 2 233 -12.97% | 2 566 -3.7% | 2 665 -12.17% | 3 034 14.84% | 2 642 98.88% | 1 328 -20.45% | 1 670 -27.23% | 2 295 | 2 281 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1% -27.75% | 1.38% 91.22% | 0.72% -75.07% | 2.9% -31.61% | 4.24% -25.25% | 5.67% 24.28% | 4.56% 9.19% | 4.18% 2938.54% | 0.14% 24500.14% | -0% -100.01% | 4% 30.36% | 3.07% 7.44% | 2.85% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 121 872 -6.48% | 130 319 9.77% | 118 724 4.8% | 113 283 4.45% | 108 458 18.37% | 91 630 21.09% | 75 670 -6.64% | 81 051 3.44% | 78 356 9.3% | 71 686 11.89% | 64 068 -1.64% | 65 133 -5.71% | 69 080 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
66 174 7.74% | 61 421 7.25% | 57 267 -1.95% | 58 408 -0.68% | 58 807 2.08% | 57 606 46.93% | 39 206 -3.38% | 40 578 -3.65% | 42 117 3.86% | 40 550 5.86% | 38 304 0.29% | 38 196 0.02% | 38 188 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 964 -1.21% | 4 012 -9.12% | 4 414 6.57% | 4 142 3.66% | 3 996 27.23% | 3 141 -11.24% | 3 539 -37.82% | 5 691 -7.93% | 6 181 11.85% | 5 526 -4.87% | 5 809 4.76% | 5 545 16.54% | 4 758 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
76 765 32.48% | 57 944 17.72% | 49 223 8.59% | 45 328 -1.9% | 46 203 -7.88% | 50 157 39.7% | 35 904 0.26% | 35 812 -25.02% | 47 760 15.32% | 41 414 77.72% | 23 303 -14.12% | 27 133 -3.22% | 28 036 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 477 140.33% | 3 111 | 6 125 -2.71% | 6 296 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 50 625 -20.68% | 63 827 10.46% | 57 785 82.73% | 31 623 13.33% | 27 904 17.41% | 23 765 23.29% | 19 277 -11.17% | 21 702 -16.11% | 25 869 8.3% | 23 887 27.04% | 18 802 12.86% | 16 660 -15.74% | 19 773 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
45 106 -37.68% | 72 374 4.13% | 69 501 2.28% | 67 955 9.16% | 62 255 50.11% | 41 472 4.29% | 39 766 -0.92% | 40 135 31.18% | 30 596 1.07% | 30 272 -25.74% | 40 766 7.27% | 38 002 -7.41% | 41 044 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
549 46.12% | 376 60.13% | 235 -98.83% | 20 005 6.87% | 18 720 127.66% | 8 223 -45.09% | 14 975 21.52% | 12 324 28.47% | 9 592 40.58% | 6 823 491.8% | 1 153 -75.64% | 4 733 -18.13% | 5 781 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 61 7.02% |
| 2019 | 57 |
| 2018 | 57 -1.72% |
| 2017 | 58 -7.94% |
| 2016 | 63 -1.56% |
| 2015 | 64 -4.48% |
| 2014 | 67 -2.9% |
| 2013 | 69 |