| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЦКС-ЗАРЯ ЕООД | 27.11.2025 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 311 -59.97% | 777 -18.42% | 952 -22.51% | 1 229 -14.48% | 1 437 -99.92% | 1 811 992 85.2% | 978 380 2.13% | 958 011 5.49% | 908 137 0.68% | 901 967 94845.86% | 950 -5.92% | 1 010 -9.57% | 1 117 |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-135 -4500% | 3 -62.5% | 8 -23.81% | 11 -38.24% | 17 -99.91% | 19 819 -5.25% | 20 917 3.38% | 20 233 2.65% | 19 711 9.95% | 17 927 28640.16% | 62 -33.33% | 94 39.69% | 67 |
|
Оперативни разходи |
446 | 759 | 917 | 1 190 | 1 386 | 1 763 667 | 931 760 | 919 539 | 869 262 | 863 767 | 878 | 895 | 1 065 |
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 -45.45% | 45 -6.38% | 48 -18.97% | 59 -5.69% | 63 -99.89% | 55 296 23.84% | 44 653 -21.95% | 57 209 27.86% | 44 742 -3.8% | 46 510 81119.64% | 57 -59.42% | 141 300% | 35 |
| Нетен марж | -43.42% -11092.76% | 0.39% -54.03% | 0.86% -1.67% | 0.87% -27.77% | 1.21% 10.62% | 1.09% -48.84% | 2.14% 1.23% | 2.11% -2.7% | 2.17% 9.2% | 1.99% -69.73% | 6.57% -29.14% | 9.27% 54.48% | 6% |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 882 -24.64% | 1 170 -8.51% | 1 279 -8.85% | 1 403 -3.85% | 1 460 -99.9% | 1 473 354 45.76% | 1 010 837 5.39% | 959 164 22.27% | 784 437 3.53% | 757 683 93277.44% | 811 12.08% | 724 -19.95% | 904 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
223 -48.41% | 433 -24.78% | 576 -13.58% | 666 -0.15% | 667 -99.91% | 713 052 163.77% | 270 329 -22.55% | 349 029 3.97% | 335 714 0.08% | 335 455 81911.5% | 409 12.68% | 363 -31.4% | 529 |
|
Материални запаси |
11 0% | 11 450% | 2 | 8 000 11753.03% | 67 -28.26% | 94 15.72% | 81 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
616 -19.88% | 769 -12.66% | 880 -5.85% | 935 -1.56% | 950 -99.9% | 978 397 83.56% | 533 019 6.6% | 500 001 45.69% | 343 206 2.09% | 336 164 82497.86% | 407 -43.79% | 724 76.56% | 410 |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
193 -41.73% | 331 -37.37% | 528 -5.92% | 561 -99.91% | 610 323 256.43% | 171 232 -0.6% | 172 269 | 27 285 96927.27% | 28 1275% | 2 -83.33% | 12 | ||
| Вземания общо | 705 6.16% | 664 61.44% | 411 5.1% | 391 -99.9% | 385 177 15.14% | 334 533 -3.95% | 348 276 50.24% | 231 813 -2.9% | 238 731 91632.22% | 260 16.74% | 223 -16.15% | 266 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
266 -33.76% | 401 0.64% | 399 -14.85% | 468 -8.12% | 510 -99.9% | 494 957 3.64% | 477 594 4.01% | 459 163 4.06% | 441 230 4.68% | 421 519 104125.03% | 404 81.42% | 223 -54.91% | 494 |
|
Парични средства |
13 4.17% | 12 -95.95% | 303 -16.12% | 361 -99.89% | 319 437 -19.75% | 398 031 60.97% | 247 267 25.79% | 196 575 33.68% | 147 047 378319.74% | 39 28.81% | 30 145.83% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 5 -58.33% |
| 2018 | 12 -25% |
| 2017 | 16 -23.81% |
| 2016 | 21 -16% |
| 2015 | 25 4.17% |
| 2014 | 24 20% |
| 2013 | 20 |