| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 035 -19.71% | 1 289 -0.71% | 1 298 -11.04% | 1 459 -11.53% | 1 649 -9.61% | 1 825 5.87% | 1 724 3.82% | 1 660 -5.86% | 1 763 13.57% | 1 553 -6.67% | 1 664 -19.79% | 2 074 -6.28% | 2 213 -2.3% | 2 266 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
130 63.46% | 80 -29.09% | 112 -26.17% | 152 -11.31% | 172 -5.62% | 182 113.17% | 85 25.56% | 68 -65.72% | 198 103.14% | 98 -17.67% | 119 -0.85% | 120 -14.91% | 141 -33.57% | 212 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
901 | 1 206 | 1 182 | 1 303 | 1 467 | 1 633 | 1 626 | 1 582 | 1 545 | 1 447 | 1 515 | 1 898 | 2 031 | 2 054 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
211 -32.52% | 313 1.66% | 308 7.69% | 286 5.08% | 272 12.47% | 242 -9.21% | 266 -11.99% | 303 55.79% | 194 10.14% | 176 13.49% | 155 -29.3% | 220 37.38% | 160 -66.7% | 481 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.6% 103.6% | 6.19% -28.58% | 8.66% -17.02% | 10.44% 0.25% | 10.42% 4.42% | 9.97% 101.35% | 4.95% 20.95% | 4.1% -63.59% | 11.25% 78.88% | 6.29% -11.79% | 7.13% 23.61% | 5.77% -9.2% | 6.35% -32.01% | 9.34% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 670 -11.37% | 756 -2.83% | 778 -1.74% | 791 -8.4% | 864 -4.9% | 909 -17.66% | 1 103 -9.9% | 1 225 -9.25% | 1 349 18.18% | 1 142 4.88% | 1 089 -9.75% | 1 206 -16.88% | 1 451 -1.6% | 1 475 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
211 -8.65% | 231 -26.79% | 315 -5.08% | 332 0.15% | 331 0.62% | 329 2.06% | 323 -13.8% | 374 -6.27% | 399 20.34% | 332 6.74% | 311 -16.02% | 370 -12.24% | 422 29.72% | 325 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
403 -8.69% | 441 10.64% | 399 1.56% | 393 -16.16% | 468 -2.66% | 481 -24.48% | 637 0.24% | 636 -2.2% | 650 13.79% | 571 -19.47% | 709 -2.6% | 728 -21.15% | 923 -1.85% | 941 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
21 -50% | 43 -3.45% | 44 -71.94% | 159 -55.78% | 358 55.43% | 231 -26.43% | 313 73.16% | 181 -2.48% | 186 91.05% | 97 -18.8% | 120 -65.18% | 344 -44.28% | 617 -19.55% | 766 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 -95.12% | 21 -83.98% | 131 4.92% | 125 57.42% | 79 | 8 -95% | 164 -18.37% | 200 154.55% | 79 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 13 -46.94% | 25 58.06% | 16 -46.55% | 30 1.75% | 29 21.28% | 24 -32.86% | 36 -30.69% | 52 -9.01% | 57 -41.88% | 98 730.43% | 12 -25.81% | 16 -53.73% | 34 -27.96% | 48 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
648 -9.04% | 713 -2.79% | 733 15.93% | 632 25.08% | 506 -25.41% | 678 -14.17% | 790 -24.3% | 1 044 -10.33% | 1 164 11.4% | 1 045 7.81% | 969 12.33% | 863 3.37% | 834 17.83% | 708 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
43 -26.96% | 59 22.34% | 48 28.77% | 37 7.35% | 35 -53.1% | 74 -31.28% | 108 -33.86% | 163 -32.98% | 243 78.95% | 136 141.82% | 56 -36.05% | 88 39.84% | 63 -41.15% | 107 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 36 -14.29% |
| 2020 | 42 -6.67% |
| 2019 | 45 4.65% |
| 2018 | 43 -4.44% |
| 2017 | 45 -11.76% |
| 2016 | 51 6.25% |
| 2015 | 48 -2.04% |
| 2014 | 49 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 56 |