| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 863 -17.79% | 7 131 3.89% | 6 865 7.3% | 6 398 15.85% | 5 522 13.04% | 4 885 7% | 4 566 | 3 792 30.54% | 2 905 -7.39% | 3 136 14.01% | 2 751 -8.6% | 3 009 3.83% | 2 899 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 399 16.87% | 1 197 2.4% | 1 169 13.27% | 1 032 29.67% | 796 4.71% | 760 -39.65% | 1 260 | 456 52.57% | 299 -38.4% | 485 33.15% | 364 -81.31% | 1 948 111.96% | 919 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 055 | 6 216 | 5 091 | 5 342 | 4 623 | 4 313 | 3 967 | 3 494 | 447 | 2 378 | 1 364 | 2 963 | 1 642 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
887 -17.07% | 1 070 21.21% | 882 8.9% | 810 6.95% | 758 10.85% | 684 12.64% | 607 | 487 6.12% | 459 9.65% | 419 11.58% | 375 284.29% | 98 3.24% | 95 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 23.87% 42.15% | 16.79% -1.43% | 17.03% 5.57% | 16.14% 11.93% | 14.42% -7.37% | 15.56% -43.6% | 27.59% | 12.01% 16.87% | 10.28% -33.48% | 15.45% 16.78% | 13.23% -79.55% | 64.71% 104.15% | 31.7% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 12 985 8.84% | 11 930 15.3% | 10 348 8.76% | 9 514 11.79% | 8 510 11.03% | 7 665 27.32% | 6 020 | 4 549 10.41% | 4 121 7.04% | 3 850 12.73% | 3 415 4.7% | 3 262 69.29% | 1 927 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 669 -7.88% | 5 068 4.73% | 4 839 -2.99% | 4 988 -5.2% | 5 262 13.45% | 4 638 55.81% | 2 977 | 595 -28.39% | 830 -11.88% | 942 -10.92% | 1 058 11.66% | 947 492.01% | 160 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
445 -1.02% | 449 49.24% | 301 41.59% | 213 35.95% | 156 -20.31% | 196 -20.17% | 246 | 291 -4.68% | 306 -6.71% | 328 -8.43% | 358 1.6% | 352 -62.92% | 950 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 688 -10.54% | 1 887 25.68% | 1 501 -3.07% | 1 549 5.87% | 1 463 10.34% | 1 326 269.37% | 359 | 397 5.72% | 375 0.96% | 372 -0.41% | 373 -31.84% | 548 -21.48% | 697 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
78 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 685 56.24% | 438 111.6% | 207 -78.61% | 968 69.32% | 572 176.05% | 207 -75.32% | 839 | 1 044 8.27% | 964 -30.92% | 1 396 24.94% | 1 117 35.13% | 827 63.33% | 506 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
11 297 12.48% | 10 044 13.54% | 8 846 11.06% | 7 965 13.02% | 7 048 11.18% | 6 339 11.98% | 5 661 | 4 153 10.88% | 3 745 7.69% | 3 478 14.34% | 3 042 12.08% | 2 714 120.8% | 1 229 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
7 153 20% | 5 961 28.64% | 4 634 68.83% | 2 745 46.03% | 1 880 -6.87% | 2 018 3.05% | 1 958 | 2 726 6.19% | 2 567 37.71% | 1 864 40.39% | 1 328 16.98% | 1 135 265.73% | 310 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 64 1.59% |
| 2020 | 63 -3.08% |
| 2019 | 65 1.56% |
| 2018 | 64 3.23% |
| 2017 | 62 3.33% |
| 2016 | 60 5.26% |
| 2015 | 57 18.75% |
| 2014 | 48 11.63% |
| 2013 | 43 |