| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 672 159 10.73% | 2 413 162 -4.56% | 2 528 379 | 1 650 735 -23.02% | 2 144 350 1.44% | 2 113 850 -6.99% | 2 272 792 2.9% | 2 208 789 -7.53% | 2 388 720 45.28% | 1 644 209 35.06% | 1 217 364 | 1 134 337 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
150 517 -0.45% | 151 202 31.47% | 115 011 | 111 733 -10.04% | 124 204 82.72% | 67 974 216.17% | 21 499 -81.15% | 114 077 -11.35% | 128 680 266.67% | 35 094 -70.87% | 120 470 | 29 835 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 536 285 | 2 077 850 | 2 336 229 | 1 504 850 | 1 989 525 | 1 931 759 | 2 249 086 | 2 098 998 | 2 190 493 | 1 633 721 | 1 142 609 | 1 086 005 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
24 884 7.94% | 23 053 36.69% | 16 865 | 19 622 5.2% | 18 653 4.23% | 17 897 4.88% | 17 063 0.55% | 16 970 38.72% | 12 234 9.03% | 11 221 16.1% | 9 664 | 9 143 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.63% -10.1% | 6.27% 37.74% | 4.55% | 6.77% 16.86% | 5.79% 80.12% | 3.22% 239.95% | 0.95% -81.68% | 5.16% -4.13% | 5.39% 152.39% | 2.13% -78.43% | 9.9% | 2.63% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 045 503 21.36% | 861 517 14.7% | 751 127 | 696 139 22.54% | 568 085 -19.6% | 706 540 11.5% | 633 669 -2.26% | 648 317 -13.84% | 752 459 -6.72% | 806 625 30.49% | 618 130 -3.33% | 639 437 -5.58% | 677 220 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
275 579 2.84% | 267 972 8.91% | 246 046 | 230 401 15.84% | 198 893 3.5% | 192 168 -4.73% | 201 712 -7.1% | 217 117 13.72% | 190 922 -13.16% | 219 855 -9.77% | 243 651 -11.79% | 276 201 6.98% | 258 174 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
482 449 56.79% | 307 697 -0.83% | 310 259 | 247 470 30.94% | 188 990 -34.24% | 287 407 1.76% | 282 449 10.77% | 254 978 -34.16% | 387 285 -13.24% | 446 386 130.24% | 193 880 28.75% | 150 582 -51.13% | 308 116 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
675 708 33.62% | 505 675 17.57% | 430 117 | 380 174 58.46% | 239 924 -18.24% | 293 443 38.95% | 211 191 18.06% | 178 884 -50.09% | 358 427 -30.88% | 518 539 41.65% | 366 077 -25.33% | 490 284 13.37% | 432 457 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
221 540 50.7% | 147 006 -14.04% | 171 016 | 132 975 119.9% | 60 469 5545.25% | 1 071 -13.82% | 1 243 -98% | 62 043 -44.01% | 110 811 -55.69% | 250 078 27% | 196 910 | 139 887 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 148 285 17.38% | 126 332 7.5% | 117 515 | 76 765 4.05% | 73 777 -19.88% | 92 082 -1.52% | 93 499 -17.24% | 112 970 -8.28% | 123 173 36.97% | 89 927 -42.83% | 157 295 24.4% | 126 447 33.75% | 94 542 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
369 796 3.92% | 355 841 10.85% | 321 009 | 315 965 0.98% | 312 904 -24.25% | 413 097 -2.22% | 422 478 -10% | 469 432 19.14% | 394 032 36.78% | 288 086 14.3% | 252 053 68.99% | 149 153 -39.06% | 244 764 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
22 657 12.33% | 20 170 200.5% | 6 712 | 10 473 -35.98% | 16 360 -32.92% | 24 388 -54.12% | 53 155 -13.97% | 61 786 64.17% | 37 635 1.41% | 37 113 526.44% | 5 924 -35.37% | 9 166 16.23% | 7 886 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 927 4.39% |
| 2020 | 888 -0.56% |
| 2019 | 893 3.84% |
| 2018 | 860 0.35% |
| 2017 | 857 0.94% |
| 2016 | 849 1.68% |
| 2015 | 835 0.72% |
| 2014 | 829 1.72% |
| 2013 | 815 |