| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 905 -4.3% | 5 125 12.82% | 4 543 -21.32% | 5 774 78.83% | 3 229 55.89% | 2 071 -9.43% | 2 287 -25.24% | 3 059 44.76% | 2 113 16.88% | 1 808 -2.35% | 1 851 94.16% | 954 -45.2% | 1 740 -14.92% | 2 045 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
918 58.24% | 580 -12.08% | 660 -48.61% | 1 284 520.25% | 207 321.88% | 49 -65.22% | 141 -79.62% | 692 250.78% | 197 157.33% | 77 -74% | 295 451.83% | -84 -122.4% | 374 1061.9% | 32 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 950 | 4 508 | 3 845 | 4 438 | 2 960 | 1 957 | 2 059 | 2 288 | 1 858 | 1 700 | 1 490 | 998 | 1 333 | 2 013 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
889 2.42% | 868 -2.75% | 892 10.3% | 809 62.59% | 497 23.32% | 403 -8.36% | 440 1.29% | 435 0.95% | 431 22.38% | 352 34.9% | 261 31.11% | 199 -9.11% | 219 45.58% | 150 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 18.72% 65.35% | 11.32% -22.07% | 14.53% -34.68% | 22.24% 246.84% | 6.41% 170.63% | 2.37% -61.59% | 6.17% -72.73% | 22.63% 142.31% | 9.34% 120.16% | 4.24% -73.38% | 15.93% 281.21% | -8.79% -140.88% | 21.51% 1265.74% | 1.58% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 736 -4.15% | 2 855 -0.13% | 2 859 15.35% | 2 478 2.65% | 2 414 36.55% | 1 768 -7.84% | 1 918 -6.48% | 2 051 37.02% | 1 497 64.86% | 908 -7.36% | 980 46.78% | 668 -32.19% | 985 88.64% | 522 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 608 -11.28% | 1 813 -5.72% | 1 922 10.26% | 1 744 21.22% | 1 438 41.93% | 1 013 -6.6% | 1 085 0.57% | 1 079 47.66% | 731 135.03% | 311 7.23% | 290 -8.7% | 318 -12.78% | 364 1.14% | 360 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
453 17.66% | 385 -15.96% | 458 81.01% | 253 -1.2% | 256 -28.43% | 358 -0.85% | 361 74.75% | 207 -13.3% | 238 101.73% | 118 40.85% | 84 182.76% | 30 -90.97% | 328 12740% | 3 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 380 -19.43% | 1 713 9.05% | 1 571 33.61% | 1 176 -41.65% | 2 016 43.82% | 1 401 15.12% | 1 217 5.45% | 1 154 -6.58% | 1 236 58.18% | 781 29.6% | 603 31.73% | 458 -26.03% | 619 57.14% | 394 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
670 -14.66% | 785 5.72% | 742 -2.09% | 758 -32.74% | 1 127 26.14% | 894 13.73% | 786 4.42% | 753 -5.94% | 800 143.01% | 329 86.13% | 177 7.45% | 165 | 53 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 493 -18.17% | 602 37.78% | 437 17.28% | 373 -45.8% | 688 127.2% | 303 15.85% | 261 -47.27% | 495 82.49% | 271 17.74% | 231 13.89% | 202 98% | 102 -33.33% | 153 20.97% | 127 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 356 19.62% | 1 134 -3.78% | 1 178 8.68% | 1 084 292.59% | 276 -10.3% | 308 -46.54% | 576 -19.86% | 718 174.95% | 261 106.05% | 127 -66.4% | 377 79.56% | 210 -46.97% | 396 208.76% | 128 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
167 697.56% | 21 -8.89% | 23 -70.78% | 79 208% | 26 -71.43% | 89 -56.14% | 204 -22.22% | 262 4.06% | 252 1.86% | 247 -38.27% | 401 84.04% | 218 -53.19% | 465 1321.88% | 33 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 130 15.04% |
| 2020 | 113 -18.12% |
| 2019 | 138 9.52% |
| 2017 | 126 10.53% |
| 2016 | 114 5.56% |
| 2015 | 108 -0.92% |
| 2014 | 109 -0.91% |
| 2013 | 110 7.84% |
| 2012 | 102 |