| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 923 -17.33% | 8 374 52.49% | 5 492 -21.33% | 6 981 36.86% | 5 101 -5.13% | 5 376 7.76% | 4 989 10.62% | 4 510 -42.8% | 7 885 14.19% | 6 905 20.89% | 5 712 30.88% | 4 364 2.13% | 4 273 -8.07% | 4 648 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 495 94.41% | 769 149.42% | 308 -40.36% | 517 115.57% | 240 19.95% | 200 29.9% | 154 584.09% | 22 -96.68% | 677 -36.11% | 1 060 7.57% | 986 7.89% | 914 -0.89% | 922 0.39% | 918 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 323 | 7 545 | 5 118 | 6 416 | 4 840 | 5 116 | 4 786 | 4 430 | 7 148 | 5 800 | 4 746 | 3 422 | 3 310 | 3 730 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 852 2.61% | 1 805 9.29% | 1 652 6.95% | 1 545 11.15% | 1 390 8.29% | 1 283 3.12% | 1 244 9.74% | 1 134 -8.16% | 1 235 8.39% | 1 139 21.28% | 939 14.1% | 823 34.5% | 612 125% | 272 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 21.59% 135.16% | 9.18% 63.56% | 5.61% -24.19% | 7.4% 57.51% | 4.7% 26.43% | 3.72% 20.55% | 3.08% 518.4% | 0.5% -94.19% | 8.59% -44.05% | 15.36% -11.02% | 17.26% -17.57% | 20.94% -2.95% | 21.57% 9.21% | 19.76% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 881 11.54% | 5 272 -22.94% | 6 842 19.47% | 5 727 8.1% | 5 298 13.26% | 4 678 8.54% | 4 310 -18.65% | 5 297 -5.51% | 5 606 0.16% | 5 598 29.53% | 4 321 20.18% | 3 596 59.05% | 2 261 2.86% | 2 198 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 943 -6.29% | 2 073 -15.15% | 2 443 -10.66% | 2 735 19.37% | 2 291 11.55% | 2 054 43.57% | 1 431 -6.04% | 1 523 -8.17% | 1 658 16.36% | 1 425 38.66% | 1 028 1.31% | 1 014 -2.12% | 1 036 14.46% | 905 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 825 -24.51% | 2 417 -16.13% | 2 882 50.92% | 1 910 -15.48% | 2 259 13.72% | 1 987 1.94% | 1 949 -25.05% | 2 600 -22.61% | 3 360 8.43% | 3 099 116.46% | 1 432 43.22% | 1 000 67.81% | 596 61.13% | 370 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
502 -17.82% | 611 -73.12% | 2 273 97.78% | 1 149 6.49% | 1 079 43.51% | 752 27.8% | 588 -10.64% | 659 -13.15% | 758 -29.41% | 1 074 115.05% | 500 -2.59% | 513 1039.77% | 45 -92.58% | 606 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
205 -77.05% | 891 74.47% | 511 212.19% | 164 | 318 -32.06% | 467 55.71% | 300 11640% | 3 0% | 3 -94.32% | 45 8700% | 1 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 395 -16.81% | 474 -62.76% | 1 274 116.88% | 587 56.75% | 375 31.13% | 286 16.95% | 244 -46.35% | 456 -4.91% | 479 -40.36% | 803 30.05% | 618 43.64% | 430 23.13% | 349 -23.17% | 455 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 287 18% | 4 480 2.94% | 4 353 1.45% | 4 290 6.19% | 4 040 5.64% | 3 824 4.94% | 3 644 -21.44% | 4 639 -4.31% | 4 848 7.18% | 4 523 18.35% | 3 822 23.96% | 3 083 36.36% | 2 261 42.05% | 1 592 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 706 478.16% | 295 29.08% | 229 -52.45% | 481 34.86% | 356 3.72% | 344 -49.32% | 678 -4.6% | 711 612.82% | 100 -61.84% | 261 -76.14% | 1 095 -4.03% | 1 141 | 452 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 131 -4.38% |
| 2020 | 137 -4.2% |
| 2019 | 143 |
| 2018 | 143 -4.67% |
| 2017 | 150 7.91% |
| 2016 | 139 2.96% |
| 2015 | 135 3.85% |
| 2014 | 130 1.56% |
| 2013 | 128 |