| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| СЪГЛАСИЕ АГРО ЕООД | 18.11.2020 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 622 3.29% | 1 570 2.64% | 1 530 3.53% | 1 478 -13.16% | 1 702 -5.4% | 1 799 -1.46% | 1 825 1.88% | 1 792 18.5% | 1 512 8.75% | 1 390 26.35% | 1 100 7.06% | 1 028 17.2% | 877 35.79% | 646 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 123.86% | -45 -222.22% | 37 300% | 9 -78.05% | 42 -74.05% | 162 -10.48% | 180 -7.35% | 195 -1.3% | 197 -33.56% | 297 39% | 214 88.29% | 114 1380% | 8 -92.99% | 109 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 594 | 1 604 | 1 478 | 1 453 | 1 637 | 1 620 | 1 627 | 1 575 | 1 293 | 1 073 | 869 | 907 | 861 | 536 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
309 10.6% | 280 14.92% | 243 1.71% | 239 -5.07% | 252 26.09% | 200 -5.1% | 211 9.57% | 192 8.05% | 178 6.1% | 168 7.19% | 156 5.15% | 149 13.67% | 131 42.22% | 92 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.66% 123.1% | -2.87% -219.08% | 2.41% 286.36% | 0.62% -74.72% | 2.46% -72.57% | 8.98% -9.16% | 9.89% -9.06% | 10.87% -16.7% | 13.05% -38.91% | 21.37% 10.01% | 19.42% 75.86% | 11.04% 1162.79% | 0.87% -94.84% | 16.94% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 366 14.78% | 2 062 4.54% | 1 972 -8.1% | 2 146 4.77% | 2 048 -13.12% | 2 358 27.98% | 1 842 2.13% | 1 804 -1.62% | 1 833 29.46% | 1 416 49% | 950 70.24% | 558 -4.38% | 584 -1.21% | 591 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 454 10.4% | 1 317 13.13% | 1 164 -1.13% | 1 178 -4.91% | 1 238 -3.74% | 1 286 31.87% | 976 6.35% | 917 2.16% | 898 28.64% | 698 61.35% | 433 101.43% | 215 10.82% | 194 9.86% | 176 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
601 30.12% | 462 -7.67% | 500 -8.26% | 545 -6.41% | 582 -3.39% | 603 -2.48% | 618 0.75% | 614 5.73% | 580 10.52% | 525 56.79% | 335 25.24% | 267 -19.79% | 333 50.23% | 222 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
682 77.97% | 383 64.62% | 233 -46.34% | 434 34.6% | 322 -49.72% | 641 130.76% | 278 -22.76% | 359 -31.48% | 525 36.62% | 384 32.22% | 290 182.59% | 103 -56.68% | 237 -59.86% | 591 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
633 94.51% | 326 67.19% | 195 -50.46% | 393 38.81% | 283 -51.32% | 582 131.3% | 252 -0.2% | 252 -35.81% | 393 51.78% | 259 1% | 256 550.65% | 39 -60.91% | 101 49.24% | 67 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 100 37.32% | 73 91.89% | 38 -60.22% | 95 41.98% | 67 -37.91% | 108 41.61% | 76 -37.39% | 122 -42.93% | 213 390.59% | 43 -39.29% | 72 18.64% | 60 43.9% | 42 -76.64% | 179 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 669 0.55% | 1 660 -3.28% | 1 716 1.91% | 1 684 0.46% | 1 677 2.47% | 1 636 10.31% | 1 483 13.01% | 1 312 16.52% | 1 126 19.47% | 943 42.84% | 660 44.89% | 456 31.42% | 347 -1.02% | 350 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
211 0.98% | 209 -21.95% | 268 -17.74% | 326 106.15% | 158 -55.54% | 355 113.85% | 166 15.25% | 144 8.88% | 132 -4.43% | 139 26.64% | 109 723.08% | 13 13.04% | 12 35.29% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 32 10.34% |
| 2020 | 29 20.83% |
| 2019 | 24 -20% |
| 2018 | 30 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 36 9.09% |
| 2016 | 33 6.45% |
| 2015 | 31 |
| 2014 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2013 | 32 |