| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 398 34.78% | 296 1.76% | 290 -6.89% | 312 -10.43% | 348 -15.19% | 411 7.5% | 382 -4.6% | 400 2.22% | 392 14.67% | 342 -0.45% | 343 40.38% | 244 -16.43% | 292 -0.52% | 294 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
69 327.12% | -30 28.05% | -42 -127.78% | -18 43.75% | -33 -481.82% | -6 | 28 -29.49% | 40 11.43% | 36 32.08% | 27 160.23% | -45 | 56 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
323 | 321 | 327 | 305 | 338 | 407 | 382 | 361 | 372 | 276 | 277 | 285 | 262 | 207 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
85 -1.18% | 86 19.86% | 72 -19.43% | 89 29.63% | 69 -69.46% | 226 192.72% | 77 0% | 77 3.42% | 75 16.8% | 64 10.62% | 58 7.62% | 54 -2.78% | 55 30.12% | 42 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 17.2% 268.52% | -10.21% 29.29% | -14.44% -144.62% | -5.9% 37.2% | -9.4% -586.05% | -1.37% | 7.02% -31.02% | 10.18% -2.83% | 10.48% 32.67% | 7.9% 142.9% | -18.41% | 19.13% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 378 11.3% | 339 -12.86% | 390 11.4% | 350 -13.2% | 403 -5.06% | 424 -1.43% | 431 -8.08% | 468 11.71% | 419 9.63% | 382 17.43% | 326 5.99% | 307 -15.83% | 365 36.26% | 268 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
183 -1.11% | 185 1.12% | 183 -16.59% | 219 16.94% | 187 -1.08% | 189 30.74% | 145 -4.39% | 151 16.54% | 130 13.9% | 114 -1.33% | 116 4.63% | 110 -14.29% | 129 28.57% | 100 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
72 -38.43% | 117 11.17% | 105 17.71% | 89 -12.06% | 102 -15.68% | 121 -30.38% | 173 -16.3% | 207 -0.25% | 208 14.69% | 181 25.98% | 144 26.01% | 114 18.62% | 96 -20.68% | 121 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
339 119.87% | 154 -25.43% | 207 -12.9% | 238 39.64% | 170 3.42% | 165 -1.83% | 168 -1.8% | 171 14.38% | 149 17.27% | 127 19.14% | 107 -7.93% | 116 48.37% | 78 -70.8% | 268 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
72 | 35 -66.99% | 105 -9.65% | 117 -14.29% | 136 15.65% | 118 4.55% | 112 29.41% | 87 30.77% | 66 9.24% | 61 -84.72% | 398 2496.67% | 15 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 97 166.2% | 36 2.9% | 35 -8% | 38 -65.6% | 111 12.95% | 99 4.89% | 94 3.95% | 90 38.28% | 65 -19.5% | 81 40.71% | 58 44.87% | 40 1014.29% | 4 -92.05% | 45 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
207 46.91% | 141 -17.66% | 171 -20.29% | 214 -6.26% | 229 -12.01% | 260 -1.17% | 263 -11.68% | 298 10.23% | 270 4.97% | 257 16.98% | 220 14.97% | 191 1189.66% | 15 -90.94% | 164 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 -98.46% | 66 2066.67% | 3 100% | 2 -90.32% | 16 -13.89% | 18 -5.26% | 19 72.73% | 11 83.33% | 6 -29.41% | 9 -79.52% | 42 492.86% | 7 55.56% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 12.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 9 -10% |
| 2018 | 10 |
| 2017 | 10 |
| 2016 | 10 |
| 2015 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2014 | 13 8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |